Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Elat. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Elat. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Israel.

Cheap flights to Elat 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Elat, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Elat UA 84 United Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
21:00 Newark Liberty
in a way 14 hours 20 min 1 transfer
11:20 Ramon Airport
from $ 987 20 October 2020
Los Angeles - Elat AF 65 Air France Airbus A380-800
23:25 Los Angeles
in a way 19 hours 50 min 2 transfers
19:15 Ramon Airport
Find 26 October 2020
Chicago - Elat AC 7670 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
18:25 O'Hare
in a way 17 hours 5 min 2 transfers
11:30 Ramon Airport
Find 26 October 2020
Dallas - Elat AA 70 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
22:05 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 17 hours 40 min 2 transfers
15:45 Ramon Airport
Find 26 October 2020
Saint George - Elat UA 5152 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:50 Saint George Municipal Airport
in a way 22 hours 45 min 3 transfers
17:35 Ramon Airport
Find 26 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Elat

The price of a ticket for a flight to Elat depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Elat or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Elat

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Elat airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Elat, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Elat - New York 6H 422 Israir Airlines ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
06:45 Ramon Airport
in a way 15 hours 0 min 1 transfer
21:45 Newark Liberty
Find 26 October 2020
Elat - Los Angeles 6H 422 Israir Airlines ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
06:45 Ramon Airport
in a way 21 hours 35 min 2 transfers
04:20 Los Angeles
Find 26 October 2020
Elat - Chicago 6H 422 Israir Airlines ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
06:45 Ramon Airport
in a way 19 hours 5 min 2 transfers
01:50 O'Hare
Find 26 October 2020
Elat - Dallas 6H 422 Israir Airlines ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
06:45 Ramon Airport
in a way 20 hours 54 min 2 transfers
03:39 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 26 October 2020
Elat - Saint George FR 1859 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
17:20 Ramon Airport
in a way 8 hours 25 min 3 transfers
01:45 Saint George Municipal Airport
Find 26 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Elat

Fly to Elat

When buying tickets to Elat, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Elat
Elat city

Search Map for flights from Elat

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.