Cheap Flights to Edmonton

Specify dates to find tickets:

Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Edmonton. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Edmonton. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Canada.

Cheap flights to Edmonton 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Edmonton, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Edmonton AC 721 Air Canada Embraer 190
22:50 LaGuardia
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 transfer
06:15 Edmonton
from $ 529 30 May 2020
Los Angeles - Edmonton WS 1423 Westjet Boeing 737-800
21:45 Los Angeles
in a way 3 hours 12 min Direct
00:57 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020
Miami - Edmonton AC 1613 Air Canada Airbus A320
17:45 Palm Beach
in a way 8 hours 50 min 1 transfer
02:35 Edmonton
from $ 243 30 May 2020
Chicago - Edmonton UA 5220 United Airlines Embraer 175
14:17 O'Hare
in a way 6 hours 56 min 1 transfer
21:13 Edmonton
from $ 134 20 June 2020
San Francisco - Edmonton AC 8744 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
20:15 San Francisco
in a way 2 hours 54 min Direct
23:09 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020
Boston - Edmonton AC 7677 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
11:10 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 7 hours 50 min 1 transfer
19:00 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020
Washington - Edmonton AC 8817 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
14:55 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 transfer
21:45 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020
Seattle - Edmonton AS 2584 Alaska Airlines Embraer EMB 175
00:45 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
02:35 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020
Atlanta - Edmonton NK 452 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
19:35 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 7 hours 21 min 1 transfer
02:56 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020
Orlando - Edmonton WO 793 World Airways Boeing 737-800
22:50 Orlando
in a way 5 hours 25 min Direct
04:15 Edmonton
from $ 182 10 November 2020
Minneapolis - Edmonton DL 2219 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
03:45 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 2 hours 55 min Direct
06:40 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020
Las Vegas - Edmonton WS 1447 Westjet Boeing 737-800
21:15 McCarran
in a way 2 hours 59 min Direct
00:14 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020
Charlotte - Edmonton AC 7583 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
16:55 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 7 hours 51 min 1 transfer
00:46 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020
Denver - Edmonton UA 3747 United Airlines Embraer 175
18:27 Denver
in a way 2 hours 52 min Direct
21:19 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020
Philadelphia - Edmonton AC 7535 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
14:25 Philadelphia
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 transfer
21:45 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020
Detroit - Edmonton AC 8920 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
19:15 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 7 hours 0 min 1 transfer
02:15 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020
Tampa - Edmonton WS 1245 Westjet Boeing 737-700
18:40 Tampa
in a way 8 hours 57 min 1 transfer
03:37 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020
Houston - Edmonton UA 2268 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:20 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
04:45 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020
Columbus - Edmonton AC 8936 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
15:00 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 transfer
22:10 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020
San Diego - Edmonton WS 1565 Westjet Boeing 737-700
21:30 San Diego
in a way 6 hours 4 min 1 transfer
03:34 Edmonton
Find 30 May 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Edmonton

The price of a ticket for a flight to Edmonton depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Edmonton or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Edmonton

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Edmonton airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Edmonton, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Edmonton - New York AC 164 Air Canada Airbus A330-300
20:35 Edmonton
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 transfer
03:00 LaGuardia
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - Los Angeles WS 1422 Westjet Boeing 737-800
17:30 Edmonton
in a way 3 hours 28 min Direct
20:58 Los Angeles
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - Miami WS 418 Westjet Boeing 737-700
08:15 Edmonton
in a way 8 hours 35 min 1 transfer
16:50 Palm Beach
from $ 222 05 June 2020
Edmonton - Chicago DL 4442 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
21:55 Edmonton
in a way 6 hours 18 min 1 transfer
04:13 O'Hare
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - San Francisco AC 8743 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
01:20 Edmonton
in a way 2 hours 57 min Direct
04:17 San Francisco
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - Boston AC 1578 Air Canada Boeing 767-300
07:35 Edmonton
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 transfer
14:30 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - Washington AC 1578 Air Canada Boeing 767-300
07:35 Edmonton
in a way 6 hours 44 min 1 transfer
14:19 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - Seattle AS 2535 Alaska Airlines Embraer EMB 175
16:45 Edmonton
in a way 1 hours 55 min Direct
18:40 Seattle-Tacoma
from $ 139 13 July 2020
Edmonton - Atlanta UA 5776 United Airlines Embraer 175
20:30 Edmonton
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 transfer
03:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - Orlando WO 792 World Airways Boeing 737-800
17:00 Edmonton
in a way 4 hours 55 min Direct
21:55 Orlando
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - Minneapolis DL 4772 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
23:45 Edmonton
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
02:25 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - Las Vegas AC 1862 Air Canada Airbus A319
16:25 Edmonton
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
19:25 McCarran
from $ 257 26 May 2020
Edmonton - Charlotte DL 4442 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
21:55 Edmonton
in a way 7 hours 0 min 1 transfer
04:55 Charlotte Douglas
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - Denver UA 5956 United Airlines Embraer 175
17:00 Edmonton
in a way 2 hours 41 min Direct
19:41 Denver
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - Philadelphia WS 426 Westjet Boeing 737-700
07:05 Edmonton
in a way 6 hours 41 min 1 transfer
13:46 Philadelphia
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - Detroit DL 4546 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
15:00 Edmonton
in a way 6 hours 36 min 1 transfer
21:36 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - Tampa UA 2084 United Airlines Airbus A320
15:18 Edmonton
in a way 8 hours 1 min 1 transfer
23:19 Tampa
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - Houston UA 2084 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
17:18 Edmonton
in a way 4 hours 9 min Direct
21:27 Marriot Astrodome
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - Columbus DL 4442 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
21:55 Edmonton
in a way 6 hours 53 min 1 transfer
04:48 John Glenn Columbus
Find 30 May 2020
Edmonton - San Diego WS 1464 Westjet Boeing 737-700
23:25 Edmonton
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 transfer
05:25 San Diego
Find 30 May 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Edmonton

Fly to Edmonton

When buying tickets to Edmonton, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Edmonton Edmonton

Search Map for flights from Edmonton

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

Last minute and special deals from airlines

If there are no promotions, discounts and special offers for flights to Edmonton from airlines at the moment, subscribe and we will notify you of price drops by e-mail.

Payment method Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.