Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Eau Claire. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Eau Claire. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Eau Claire 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Eau Claire, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Los Angeles - Eau Claire UA 269 United Airlines Boeing 757-300
20:40 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 transfer
04:05 Eau Claire Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Chicago - Eau Claire UA 5062 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:34 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 16 min Direct
21:50 Eau Claire Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Orlando - Eau Claire AA 2398 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:34 Orlando
in a way 6 hours 31 min 1 transfer
04:05 Eau Claire Airport
from $ 113 11 December 2020
Minneapolis - Eau Claire UA 2238 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:10 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 transfer
04:05 Eau Claire Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Las Vegas - Eau Claire AA 2407 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:01 McCarran
in a way 8 hours 4 min 1 transfer
04:05 Eau Claire Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Tampa - Eau Claire UA 651 United Airlines Airbus A320
21:45 Tampa
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 transfer
04:05 Eau Claire Airport
from $ 143 11 December 2020
Dallas - Eau Claire NK 940 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
12:05 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 5 hours 32 min 1 transfer
17:37 Eau Claire Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Cleveland - Eau Claire AA 3671 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
23:15 Cleveland Hopkins
in a way 4 hours 50 min 1 transfer
04:05 Eau Claire Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Raleigh/Durham - Eau Claire UA 3649 United Airlines Embraer 170
22:30 Raleigh-Durham
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 transfer
04:05 Eau Claire Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Phoenix - Eau Claire AA 615 American Airlines Airbus A321
20:00 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 8 hours 5 min 1 transfer
04:05 Eau Claire Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Nashville - Eau Claire UA 5822 United Airlines Embraer 175
22:45 Nashville
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 transfer
04:05 Eau Claire Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Indianapolis - Eau Claire AA 3035 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
12:03 Indianapolis
in a way 5 hours 34 min 1 transfer
17:37 Eau Claire Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Bangkok - Eau Claire SL 300 Thai Lion Air Airbus A330-900
17:55 Don Mueang
in a way 23 hours 42 min 2 transfers
17:37 Eau Claire Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Accra - Eau Claire BA 78 British Airways Boeing 747-400
23:00 Kotoka
in a way 5 hours 5 min 2 transfers
04:05 Eau Claire Airport
Find 06 November 2020
San Juan - Eau Claire UA 841 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
19:35 Luis Munoz Marin
in a way 8 hours 10 min 1 transfer
03:45 Eau Claire Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Chattanooga - Eau Claire UA 3830 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
12:17 Chattanooga Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 transfer
17:37 Eau Claire Airport
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Eau Claire

The price of a ticket for a flight to Eau Claire depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Eau Claire or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Eau Claire

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Eau Claire airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Eau Claire, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Eau Claire - Los Angeles UA 5033 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:07 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 7 hours 53 min 1 transfer
02:00 Los Angeles
Find 06 November 2020
Eau Claire - Chicago UA 5069 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
14:45 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 1 hours 19 min Direct
16:04 O'Hare
Find 06 November 2020
Eau Claire - Orlando UA 5069 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
12:20 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 6 hours 32 min 1 transfer
18:52 Orlando
Find 06 November 2020
Eau Claire - Minneapolis UA 5033 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:07 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 4 hours 57 min 1 transfer
23:04 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Eau Claire - Las Vegas UA 5033 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:07 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 7 hours 53 min 1 transfer
02:00 McCarran
Find 06 November 2020
Eau Claire - Tampa UA 5069 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
12:20 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 5 hours 59 min 1 transfer
18:19 Tampa
Find 06 November 2020
Eau Claire - Dallas UA 5033 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:07 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 transfer
00:27 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 06 November 2020
Eau Claire - Cleveland UA 5033 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:07 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 6 hours 22 min 1 transfer
00:29 Cleveland Hopkins
Find 06 November 2020
Eau Claire - Raleigh/Durham UA 5069 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
12:20 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 5 hours 19 min 1 transfer
17:39 Raleigh-Durham
Find 06 November 2020
Eau Claire - Phoenix UA 5033 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:07 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 transfer
01:27 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Find 06 November 2020
Eau Claire - Nashville UA 5033 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:07 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 5 hours 6 min 1 transfer
23:13 Nashville
Find 06 November 2020
Eau Claire - Indianapolis UA 5033 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:07 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 4 hours 35 min 1 transfer
22:42 Indianapolis
Find 06 November 2020
Eau Claire - Bangkok UA 5069 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
12:20 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 2 hours 20 min 2 transfers
14:40 Don Mueang
Find 06 November 2020
Eau Claire - Accra UA 5069 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
12:20 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 20 hours 15 min 2 transfers
08:35 Kotoka
Find 06 November 2020
Eau Claire - San Juan UA 5069 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
12:20 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 11 hours 9 min 2 transfers
23:29 Luis Munoz Marin
Find 06 November 2020
Eau Claire - Chattanooga UA 5033 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:07 Eau Claire Airport
in a way 8 hours 29 min 2 transfers
02:36 Chattanooga Airport
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Eau Claire

Fly to Eau Claire

When buying tickets to Eau Claire, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Eau Claire
Eau Claire city

Search Map for flights from Eau Claire

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.