Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Dubrovnik. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Dubrovnik. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Croatia.

Cheap flights to Dubrovnik 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Dubrovnik, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Dubrovnik AZ 611 Alitalia Airbus A330
02:45 John F. Kennedy
in a way 12 hours 30 min 1 transfer
15:15 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Los Angeles - Dubrovnik AZ 621 Alitalia Boeing 777-200
23:20 Los Angeles
in a way 15 hours 55 min 1 transfer
15:15 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Miami - Dubrovnik AZ 631 Alitalia Airbus A330
01:00 Miami
in a way 14 hours 15 min 1 transfer
15:15 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Dubrovnik UA 952 United Airlines Boeing 777
00:05 O'Hare
in a way 14 hours 30 min 2 transfers
14:35 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
San Francisco - Dubrovnik UA 194 United Airlines Boeing 787-900
21:35 San Francisco
in a way 17 hours 0 min 2 transfers
14:35 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Boston - Dubrovnik LH 425 Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
01:20 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 13 hours 15 min 2 transfers
14:35 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Washington - Dubrovnik TK 8 Turkish Airlines Boeing 787-900
04:25 Washington Dulles
in a way 14 hours 10 min 1 transfer
18:35 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Seattle - Dubrovnik DL 142 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
21:19 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 17 hours 26 min 2 transfers
14:45 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Atlanta - Dubrovnik TK 32 Turkish Airlines Boeing 787-900
02:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 15 hours 40 min 1 transfer
18:35 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Orlando - Dubrovnik LH 465 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
00:35 Orlando
in a way 18 hours 0 min 2 transfers
18:35 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Minneapolis - Dubrovnik DL 160 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
21:15 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 17 hours 30 min 2 transfers
14:45 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Las Vegas - Dubrovnik UA 487 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
22:00 McCarran
in a way 20 hours 35 min 2 transfers
18:35 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Charlotte - Dubrovnik LH 429 Lufthansa Airbus A350-900
23:55 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 14 hours 50 min 2 transfers
14:45 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Denver - Dubrovnik UA 672 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
23:00 Denver
in a way 19 hours 35 min 2 transfers
18:35 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Philadelphia - Dubrovnik AA 148 American Airlines Boeing 767-300
01:20 Philadelphia
in a way 9 hours 10 min Direct
10:30 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Detroit - Dubrovnik DL 134 Delta Air Lines Airbus A350-900
23:26 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 15 hours 19 min 2 transfers
14:45 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Tampa - Dubrovnik UA 352 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:00 Tampa
in a way 18 hours 35 min 2 transfers
18:35 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Houston - Dubrovnik TK 34 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
02:55 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 15 hours 40 min 1 transfer
18:35 Dubrovnik Airport
from $ 850 23 December 2020
Sacramento - Dubrovnik UA 5516 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
19:16 Sacramento
in a way 19 hours 29 min 3 transfers
14:45 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Dallas - Dubrovnik UA 1847 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:30 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 19 hours 5 min 2 transfers
18:35 Dubrovnik Airport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Dubrovnik

The price of a ticket for a flight to Dubrovnik depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Dubrovnik or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Dubrovnik

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Dubrovnik airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Dubrovnik, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Dubrovnik - New York BA 2681 British Airways Airbus A320
10:00 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 13 hours 55 min 1 transfer
23:55 John F. Kennedy
from $ 323 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Miami BA 2681 British Airways Airbus A320
10:00 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 18 hours 25 min 2 transfers
04:25 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Chicago BA 2681 British Airways Airbus A320
10:00 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 16 hours 15 min 1 transfer
02:15 O'Hare
from $ 282 26 December 2020
Dubrovnik - San Francisco OU 661 Croatia Airlines Airbus A320
05:40 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 17 hours 50 min 2 transfers
23:30 San Francisco
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Boston BA 2681 British Airways Airbus A320
10:00 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 14 hours 20 min 1 transfer
00:20 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Washington OU 661 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
05:40 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 15 hours 10 min 2 transfers
20:50 Washington Dulles
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Seattle OU 665 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
15:20 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 5 hours 0 min 2 transfers
20:20 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Atlanta OU 661 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
05:40 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 19 hours 40 min 2 transfers
01:20 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Orlando OU 661 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
05:40 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 16 hours 50 min 2 transfers
22:30 Orlando
from $ 347 03 July 2021
Dubrovnik - Minneapolis OU 665 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
15:20 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 2 transfers
21:20 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Las Vegas OU 661 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
05:40 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 21 hours 20 min 2 transfers
03:00 McCarran
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Charlotte OU 665 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
15:20 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min 2 transfers
19:25 Charlotte Douglas
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Denver OU 661 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
05:40 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 17 hours 5 min 2 transfers
22:45 Denver
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Philadelphia AA 149 American Airlines Boeing 767-300
12:40 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 10 hours 20 min Direct
23:00 Philadelphia
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Detroit OU 665 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
15:20 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 2 hours 57 min 2 transfers
18:17 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Tampa OU 665 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
15:20 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 5 hours 25 min 2 transfers
20:45 Tampa
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Houston OU 661 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
05:40 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 18 hours 30 min 2 transfers
00:10 Marriot Astrodome
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Sacramento OU 661 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
05:40 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 22 hours 18 min 3 transfers
03:58 Sacramento
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Dallas OU 661 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
05:40 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 20 hours 30 min 2 transfers
02:10 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 31 October 2020
Dubrovnik - Jacksonville OU 661 Croatia Airlines Airbus A319
05:40 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 20 hours 37 min 3 transfers
02:17 Jacksonville
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Dubrovnik

Fly to Dubrovnik

When buying tickets to Dubrovnik, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Dubrovnik
Dubrovnik city

Search Map for flights from Dubrovnik

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.