Cheap Flights to Dublin

Specify dates to find tickets:

Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Dublin. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Dublin. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Ireland.

Cheap flights to Dublin 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Dublin, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Dublin EI 104 Aer Lingus Airbus A330
01:50 John F. Kennedy
in a way 6 hours 10 min Direct
08:00 Dublin Airport
from $ 197 04 August 2020
Los Angeles - Dublin EI 144 Aer Lingus Airbus A330-200
07:05 Los Angeles
in a way 9 hours 55 min Direct
17:00 Dublin Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Miami - Dublin EI 140 Aer Lingus Airbus A330-200
06:45 Miami
in a way 8 hours 15 min Direct
15:00 Dublin Airport
from $ 213 02 May 2020
Chicago - Dublin AA 208 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
06:30 O'Hare
in a way 7 hours 5 min Direct
13:35 Dublin Airport
Find 05 April 2020
San Francisco - Dublin EI 146 Aer Lingus Airbus A330
04:35 San Francisco
in a way 10 hours 10 min Direct
14:45 Dublin Airport
from $ 202 14 September 2020
Boston - Dublin EI 136 Aer Lingus Airbus A330
02:20 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 5 hours 55 min Direct
08:15 Dublin Airport
from $ 330 31 March 2020
Washington - Dublin EI 118 Aer Lingus Airbus A330-200
01:40 Washington Dulles
in a way 6 hours 40 min Direct
08:20 Dublin Airport
from $ 263 30 April 2020
Seattle - Dublin EI 142 Aer Lingus Airbus A330-200
06:30 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 9 hours 10 min Direct
15:40 Dublin Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Atlanta - Dublin DL 176 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-400
04:30 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 7 hours 50 min Direct
12:20 Dublin Airport
from $ 221 31 May 2020
Orlando - Dublin EI 120 Aer Lingus Airbus A330-200
07:05 Orlando
in a way 8 hours 0 min Direct
15:05 Dublin Airport
from $ 415 31 March 2020
Minneapolis - Dublin EI 88 Aer Lingus Boeing 757
03:00 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 7 hours 40 min Direct
10:40 Dublin Airport
from $ 461 01 April 2020
Las Vegas - Dublin NK 446 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
16:30 McCarran
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 transfer
05:15 Dublin Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Charlotte - Dublin AA 724 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
02:00 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 7 hours 25 min Direct
09:25 Dublin Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Denver - Dublin UA 336 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:00 Denver
in a way 11 hours 15 min 1 transfer
05:15 Dublin Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Philadelphia - Dublin AA 722 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
05:10 Philadelphia
in a way 6 hours 30 min Direct
11:40 Dublin Airport
from $ 347 07 April 2020
Detroit - Dublin B6 2336 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
19:21 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 9 hours 34 min 1 transfer
04:55 Dublin Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Tampa - Dublin UA 801 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
18:50 Tampa
in a way 10 hours 20 min 1 transfer
05:10 Dublin Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Houston - Dublin UA 2053 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
17:55 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 11 hours 0 min 1 transfer
04:55 Dublin Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Columbus - Dublin AC 7342 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
19:45 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 9 hours 30 min 1 transfer
05:15 Dublin Airport
Find 05 April 2020
San Diego - Dublin DL 1687 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
19:31 San Diego
in a way 12 hours 54 min 1 transfer
08:25 Dublin Airport
from $ 302 15 July 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Dublin

The price of a ticket for a flight to Dublin depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Dublin or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Dublin

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Dublin airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Dublin, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Dublin - New York UA 22 United Airlines Boeing 787
11:20 Dublin Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min Direct
18:30 Newark Liberty
Find 05 April 2020
Dublin - Los Angeles EI 145 Aer Lingus Airbus A330-200
17:00 Dublin Airport
in a way 10 hours 55 min Direct
03:55 Los Angeles
Find 05 April 2020
Dublin - Miami EI 141 Aer Lingus Airbus A330-200
17:45 Dublin Airport
in a way 9 hours 15 min Direct
03:00 Miami
from $ 377 24 April 2020
Dublin - Chicago AA 209 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
11:55 Dublin Airport
in a way 8 hours 5 min Direct
20:00 O'Hare
Find 05 April 2020
Dublin - San Francisco EI 147 Aer Lingus Airbus A330
14:35 Dublin Airport
in a way 11 hours 0 min Direct
01:35 San Francisco
Find 05 April 2020
Dublin - Boston DL 155 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
12:35 Dublin Airport
in a way 6 hours 58 min Direct
19:33 Boston RT128 Railway
from $ 300 30 August 2020
Dublin - Washington ET 500 Ethiopian Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
08:20 Dublin Airport
in a way 7 hours 55 min Direct
16:15 Washington Dulles
Find 05 April 2020
Dublin - Seattle EI 143 Aer Lingus Airbus A330-200
18:00 Dublin Airport
in a way 9 hours 40 min Direct
03:40 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 05 April 2020
Dublin - Atlanta DL 177 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-400
14:05 Dublin Airport
in a way 8 hours 52 min Direct
22:57 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
from $ 390 05 April 2020
Dublin - Orlando EI 121 Aer Lingus Airbus A330-200
17:45 Dublin Airport
in a way 9 hours 25 min Direct
03:10 Orlando
from $ 376 30 March 2020
Dublin - Minneapolis EI 89 Aer Lingus Boeing 757
16:10 Dublin Airport
in a way 8 hours 45 min Direct
00:55 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Dublin - Las Vegas ET 552 Ethiopian Airlines Airbus A350-900
05:15 Dublin Airport
in a way 13 hours 45 min 1 transfer
19:00 McCarran
from $ 205 12 May 2020
Dublin - Charlotte AA 725 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
11:50 Dublin Airport
in a way 8 hours 15 min Direct
20:05 Charlotte Douglas
Find 05 April 2020
Dublin - Denver EI 123 Aer Lingus Airbus A330
11:35 Dublin Airport
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 transfer
00:40 Denver
Find 05 April 2020
Dublin - Philadelphia AA 723 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
13:20 Dublin Airport
in a way 7 hours 35 min Direct
20:55 Philadelphia
Find 05 April 2020
Dublin - Detroit ET 552 Ethiopian Airlines Airbus A350-900
05:15 Dublin Airport
in a way 11 hours 3 min 1 transfer
16:18 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Dublin - Tampa AA 723 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
10:40 Dublin Airport
in a way 12 hours 12 min 1 transfer
22:52 Tampa
Find 05 April 2020
Dublin - Houston ET 552 Ethiopian Airlines Airbus A350-900
05:15 Dublin Airport
in a way 12 hours 48 min 1 transfer
18:03 Marriot Astrodome
Find 05 April 2020
Dublin - Columbus AA 723 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
10:40 Dublin Airport
in a way 11 hours 18 min 1 transfer
21:58 John Glenn Columbus
Find 05 April 2020
Dublin - San Diego EI 158 Aer Lingus Airbus A320
09:50 Dublin Airport
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 transfer
00:30 San Diego
Find 05 April 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Dublin

Fly to Dublin

When buying tickets to Dublin, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Dublin Dublin

Search Map for flights from Dublin

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

Last minute and special deals from airlines

If there are no promotions, discounts and special offers for flights to Dublin from airlines at the moment, subscribe and we will notify you of price drops by e-mail.

Payment method Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.