Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Dammam. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Dammam. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Saudi Arabia.

Cheap flights to Dammam 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Dammam, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Dammam AF 9 Air France Boeing 777-200
04:55 John F. Kennedy
in a way 8 hours 5 min 2 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
from $ 485 22 November 2020
Los Angeles - Dammam AF 77 Air France Boeing 777-200
05:00 Los Angeles
in a way 8 hours 0 min 2 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Miami - Dammam B6 1054 JetBlue Airways Airbus A321
23:08 Palm Beach
in a way 13 hours 52 min 3 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
San Francisco - Dammam UA 926 United Airlines Boeing 777
02:45 San Francisco
in a way 10 hours 15 min 2 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Seattle - Dammam B6 464 JetBlue Airways Airbus A318/319/320/321
21:51 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 15 hours 9 min 3 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Atlanta - Dammam DL 84 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-400
04:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 9 hours 0 min 2 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Orlando - Dammam B6 1484 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
23:15 Orlando
in a way 13 hours 45 min 3 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Minneapolis - Dammam DL 2502 Delta Air Lines
23:49 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 13 hours 11 min 3 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Las Vegas - Dammam B6 1448 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
21:37 McCarran
in a way 15 hours 23 min 3 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Charlotte - Dammam AA 1267 American Airlines Airbus A321
01:03 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 11 hours 57 min 3 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Denver - Dammam WN 2030 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
21:50 Denver
in a way 15 hours 10 min 3 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Detroit - Dammam UA 3527 United Airlines Embraer 170
00:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 13 hours 0 min 3 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Tampa - Dammam DL 2649 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
00:20 Tampa
in a way 12 hours 40 min 3 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Houston - Dammam DL 1881 Delta Air Lines
18:09 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 18 hours 51 min 3 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
San Diego - Dammam B6 190 JetBlue Airways Airbus A318/319/320/321
21:00 San Diego
in a way 16 hours 0 min 3 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Honolulu - Dammam DL 184 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
21:00 Honolulu
in a way 16 hours 0 min 3 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Sacramento - Dammam DL 1700 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
20:34 Sacramento
in a way 16 hours 26 min 3 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Dallas - Dammam AA 22 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
02:40 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 10 hours 20 min 2 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Cleveland - Dammam DL 5402 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
22:35 Cleveland Hopkins
in a way 14 hours 25 min 3 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020
Jacksonville - Dammam B6 478 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
01:11 Jacksonville
in a way 11 hours 49 min 3 transfers
13:00 SABTCO Bus Station
Find 23 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Dammam

The price of a ticket for a flight to Dammam depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Dammam or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Dammam

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Dammam airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Dammam, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Dammam - New York J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Embraer 190
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 0 hours 30 min 1 transfer
14:30 John F. Kennedy
from $ 425 15 November 2020
Dammam - Los Angeles J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Embraer 190
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 6 hours 20 min 3 transfers
20:20 Los Angeles
from $ 659 27 October 2020
Dammam - Miami J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Airbus A319
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 5 hours 0 min 3 transfers
19:00 Miami
from $ 779 17 October 2020
Dammam - Chicago J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Embraer 190
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 3 hours 0 min 3 transfers
17:00 O'Hare
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - San Francisco J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Embraer 190
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 6 hours 50 min 2 transfers
20:50 San Francisco
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - Boston J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Airbus A319
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 4 hours 10 min 2 transfers
18:10 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - Washington J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Embraer 190
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 4 hours 13 min 2 transfers
18:13 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - Seattle J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Embraer 190
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 6 hours 20 min 2 transfers
20:20 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - Atlanta J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Airbus A319
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 4 hours 15 min 3 transfers
18:15 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - Orlando J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Embraer 190
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 7 hours 25 min 3 transfers
21:25 Orlando
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - Minneapolis J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Embraer 190
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 5 hours 48 min 2 transfers
19:48 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - Las Vegas J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Airbus A319
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 7 hours 50 min 3 transfers
21:50 McCarran
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - Charlotte J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Embraer 190
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 5 hours 25 min 2 transfers
19:25 Charlotte Douglas
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - Denver J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Embraer 190
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 6 hours 30 min 2 transfers
20:30 Denver
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - Philadelphia J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Airbus A319
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 5 hours 10 min 2 transfers
19:10 Philadelphia
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - Detroit J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Embraer 190
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 4 hours 9 min 3 transfers
18:09 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - Tampa J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Embraer 190
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 6 hours 45 min 2 transfers
20:45 Tampa
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - Houston J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Embraer 190
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 6 hours 20 min 2 transfers
20:20 Marriot Astrodome
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - Columbus J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Airbus A319
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 6 hours 49 min 2 transfers
20:49 John Glenn Columbus
Find 23 October 2020
Dammam - San Diego J2 9206 Azerbaijan Airlines Embraer 190
14:00 SABTCO Bus Station
in a way 10 hours 30 min 3 transfers
00:30 San Diego
Find 23 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Dammam

Fly to Dammam

When buying tickets to Dammam, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Dammam
Dammam city

Search Map for flights from Dammam

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.