Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Dalian. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Dalian. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to China.

Cheap flights to Dalian

Below you will find tickets for flights to Dalian, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Dalian CA 982 Air China Boeing 747
20:50 John F. Kennedy
in a way 17 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
14:20 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Dalian CA 984 Air China Boeing 777-300
08:40 Los Angeles
in a way 15 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Dalian UA 1621 United Airlines Airbus A320
13:55 Miami
in a way 21 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
11:50 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Dalian UA 851 United Airlines Boeing 777
18:50 O'Hare
in a way 17 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
11:50 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Dalian UA 888 United Airlines Boeing 777
18:50 San Francisco
in a way 15 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
10:45 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Dalian HU 482 Hainan Airlines Boeing 787-900
21:10 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 17 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
14:20 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Dalian AC 7615 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
17:45 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 20 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
14:20 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Dalian KE 20 Korean Air Boeing 777-300ER
18:40 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 15 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Dalian DL 185 Delta Air Lines Boeing 777-200LR
18:48 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 19 hours 42 min 1 Stopover
14:30 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Dalian AC 1671 Air Canada Airbus A320
12:00 Orlando
in a way 21 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
09:50 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Minneapolis - Dalian DL 171 Delta Air Lines Airbus A350-900
17:20 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 16 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Dalian KE 6 Korean Air Boeing 777-300ER
06:50 McCarran
in a way 19 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
01:55 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Dalian CA 886 Air China Boeing 777-300
06:05 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 18 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Honolulu - Dalian HA 459 Hawaiian Airlines Airbus A330-200
23:05 Honolulu
in a way 15 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:30 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - Dalian AA 127 American Airlines Boeing 787-900
16:45 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 20 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
12:55 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Raleigh/Durham - Dalian AC 7913 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
15:25 Raleigh-Durham
in a way 20 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
11:50 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Phoenix - Dalian AA 820 American Airlines Airbus A319
04:26 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 19 hours 39 min 2 Stopovers
00:05 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Buffalo - Dalian B6 2016 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
18:10 Buffalo Depew Rr
in a way 20 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
14:20 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Norfolk - Dalian DL 4829 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
16:42 Norfolk
in a way 21 hours 38 min 2 Stopovers
14:20 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Rochester - Dalian UA 3553 United Airlines Embraer 175
15:18 Rochester
in a way 20 hours 32 min 2 Stopovers
11:50 Dalian Zhoushuizi
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Dalian

The price of a ticket for a flight to Dalian depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Dalian or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Dalian

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Dalian airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Dalian, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Dalian - New York CA 8907 Air China Boeing 737-800
11:35 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 16 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
04:30 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Los Angeles JL 828 Japan Airlines Boeing 787-800
05:00 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
19:30 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Miami KE 870 Korean Air Boeing 737-900
06:25 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 20 hours 33 min 2 Stopovers
02:58 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Chicago JL 828 Japan Airlines Boeing 787-800
05:00 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 16 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
21:35 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - San Francisco CZ 695 China Southern Airlines Airbus A320
06:10 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
19:30 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Boston CZ 6129 China Southern Airlines Airbus A321
02:00 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 17 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
19:10 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Washington CA 8905 Air China Boeing 737-800
06:10 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 17 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
23:45 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Seattle CZ 695 China Southern Airlines Airbus A320
06:10 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
19:00 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Atlanta KE 870 Korean Air Boeing 737-900
06:25 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 18 hours 9 min 1 Stopover
00:34 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Orlando CZ 695 China Southern Airlines Airbus A320
06:10 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 20 hours 8 min 2 Stopovers
02:18 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Minneapolis KE 870 Korean Air Boeing 737-900
06:25 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
22:15 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Las Vegas KE 870 Korean Air Boeing 737-900
06:25 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 16 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
23:15 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Houston CZ 6129 China Southern Airlines Airbus A321
02:00 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 18 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
20:40 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Honolulu CZ 675 China Southern Airlines Airbus A321
10:40 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
21:30 Honolulu
Flights
from $ 1 074
28 June 2021
Dalian - Dallas KE 870 Korean Air Boeing 737-900
06:25 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 16 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
22:25 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Raleigh/Durham CZ 6133 China Southern Airlines Airbus A321
07:30 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 20 hours 13 min 2 Stopovers
03:43 Raleigh-Durham
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Phoenix KE 870 Korean Air Boeing 737-900
06:25 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 18 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
00:30 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Buffalo KE 870 Korean Air Boeing 737-900
06:25 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 21 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
03:30 Buffalo Depew Rr
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Norfolk CZ 6133 China Southern Airlines Airbus A321
07:30 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 20 hours 16 min 2 Stopovers
03:46 Norfolk
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dalian - Rochester CZ 6129 China Southern Airlines Airbus A321
02:00 Dalian Zhoushuizi
in a way 20 hours 23 min 2 Stopovers
22:23 Rochester
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Dalian

Fly to Dalian

When buying tickets to Dalian, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Dalian
Dalian city

Search Map for flights from Dalian

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.