Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Cotonou. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Cotonou. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Benin.

Cheap flights to Cotonou

Below you will find tickets for flights to Cotonou, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Cotonou AF 9 Air France Boeing 777-200
04:55 John F. Kennedy
in a way 15 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
from $ 485
25 April 2021
Los Angeles - Cotonou AF 65 Air France Airbus A380-800
23:25 Los Angeles
in a way 21 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Cotonou AA 150 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
01:15 O'Hare
in a way 19 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
from $ 448
29 April 2021
Washington - Cotonou DL 4829 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
00:59 Washington Dulles
in a way 19 hours 36 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Cotonou B6 464 JetBlue Airways Airbus A318/319/320/321
21:51 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 22 hours 44 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Cotonou DL 84 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-400
04:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 16 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Minneapolis - Cotonou EI 88 Aer Lingus Boeing 757
00:45 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 19 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
from $ 840
27 July 2021
Las Vegas - Cotonou B6 1448 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
21:37 McCarran
in a way 22 hours 58 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Charlotte - Cotonou AA 5056 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
00:55 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 19 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Cotonou DL 1355 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
22:36 Denver
in a way 21 hours 59 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Cotonou UA 4040 United Airlines Embraer 175
00:15 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 20 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Columbus - Cotonou DL 1272 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
23:49 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 20 hours 46 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Honolulu - Cotonou AA 693 American Airlines Airbus A330-300
09:21 Honolulu
in a way 4 hours 39 min 3 Stopovers
14:00 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - Cotonou DL 5377 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
23:50 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 20 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
from $ 789
30 June 2021
Pittsburgh - Cotonou UA 3585 United Airlines Embraer 170
00:05 Pittsburgh
in a way 20 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Raleigh/Durham - Cotonou B6 1186 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
00:30 Raleigh-Durham
in a way 20 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Phoenix - Cotonou WN 1422 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
22:05 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 22 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Nashville - Cotonou DL 4962 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
00:21 Nashville
in a way 20 hours 14 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Des Moines - Cotonou DL 1532 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
23:07 Des Moines
in a way 21 hours 28 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Indianapolis - Cotonou DL 2281 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
23:43 Indianapolis
in a way 20 hours 52 min 2 Stopovers
20:35 Cotonou Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Cotonou

The price of a ticket for a flight to Cotonou depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Cotonou or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Cotonou

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Cotonou airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Cotonou, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Cotonou - New York KP 49 ASKY Airlines Boeing 737
10:15 Cotonou Airport
in a way 14 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
00:20 Newark Liberty
Flights
from $ 806
22 April 2021
Cotonou - Los Angeles AF 805 Air France Airbus A330-200
22:55 Cotonou Airport
in a way 22 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
21:00 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Chicago AF 805 Air France Airbus A330-200
22:55 Cotonou Airport
in a way 20 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
19:15 O'Hare
Flights
from $ 1 014
13 April 2021
Cotonou - Washington AF 805 Air France Airbus A330-200
22:55 Cotonou Airport
in a way 20 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
19:30 Washington Dulles
Flights
from $ 773
06 July 2021
Cotonou - Seattle AF 805 Air France Airbus A330-200
22:55 Cotonou Airport
in a way 21 hours 41 min 1 Stopover
20:36 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Atlanta KP 49 ASKY Airlines Boeing 737
10:15 Cotonou Airport
in a way 18 hours 13 min 2 Stopovers
04:28 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Minneapolis KP 49 ASKY Airlines Boeing 737
10:15 Cotonou Airport
in a way 19 hours 47 min 2 Stopovers
06:02 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Las Vegas AF 805 Air France Airbus A330-200
22:55 Cotonou Airport
in a way 0 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
23:50 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Charlotte KP 49 ASKY Airlines Boeing 737
10:15 Cotonou Airport
in a way 18 hours 43 min 2 Stopovers
04:58 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Denver AF 805 Air France Airbus A330-200
22:55 Cotonou Airport
in a way 21 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
20:30 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Houston KP 49 ASKY Airlines Boeing 737
10:15 Cotonou Airport
in a way 19 hours 41 min 2 Stopovers
05:56 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Columbus AF 805 Air France Airbus A330-200
22:55 Cotonou Airport
in a way 21 hours 54 min 2 Stopovers
20:49 John Glenn Columbus
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Honolulu AF 805 Air France Airbus A330-200
22:55 Cotonou Airport
in a way 4 hours 56 min 2 Stopovers
03:51 Honolulu
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Dallas AF 805 Air France Airbus A330-200
22:55 Cotonou Airport
in a way 22 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
21:00 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Pittsburgh KP 49 ASKY Airlines Boeing 737
10:15 Cotonou Airport
in a way 17 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
04:00 Pittsburgh
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Raleigh/Durham KP 49 ASKY Airlines Boeing 737
10:15 Cotonou Airport
in a way 18 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
04:15 Raleigh-Durham
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Phoenix AF 805 Air France Airbus A330-200
22:55 Cotonou Airport
in a way 0 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
23:30 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Nashville KP 49 ASKY Airlines Boeing 737
10:15 Cotonou Airport
in a way 19 hours 31 min 2 Stopovers
05:46 Nashville
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Des Moines AF 805 Air France Airbus A330-200
22:55 Cotonou Airport
in a way 23 hours 41 min 2 Stopovers
22:36 Des Moines
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cotonou - Indianapolis KP 49 ASKY Airlines Boeing 737
10:15 Cotonou Airport
in a way 18 hours 44 min 2 Stopovers
04:59 Indianapolis
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Cotonou

Fly to Cotonou

When buying tickets to Cotonou, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Cotonou
Cotonou city

Search Map for flights from Cotonou

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.