Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to College Station. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in College Station. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to College Station 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to College Station, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - College Station UA 1002 United Airlines Boeing 737-700
22:10 Newark Liberty
in a way 6 hours 28 min 1 transfer
04:38 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Los Angeles - College Station AA 1412 American Airlines Airbus A321
14:00 Ontario
in a way 5 hours 41 min 1 transfer
19:41 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - College Station AA 2428 American Airlines Airbus A321
14:05 O'Hare
in a way 5 hours 36 min 1 transfer
19:41 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
San Francisco - College Station UA 5573 United Airlines Embraer 175
21:09 San Francisco
in a way 6 hours 53 min 1 transfer
04:02 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Atlanta - College Station UA 6100 United Airlines Embraer 175
23:45 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 4 hours 53 min 1 transfer
04:38 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Orlando - College Station AA 1024 American Airlines Airbus A321
12:56 Orlando
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 transfer
19:41 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Minneapolis - College Station DL 2709 Delta Air Lines
14:41 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 6 hours 44 min 1 transfer
21:25 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Las Vegas - College Station AA 454 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:30 McCarran
in a way 5 hours 32 min 1 transfer
04:02 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Charlotte - College Station AA 1152 American Airlines Airbus A319
22:50 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 5 hours 48 min 1 transfer
04:38 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Denver - College Station UA 1103 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
16:40 Denver
in a way 4 hours 45 min 1 transfer
21:25 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Philadelphia - College Station AA 1814 American Airlines Airbus A321
20:34 Philadelphia
in a way 7 hours 28 min 1 transfer
04:02 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Detroit - College Station DL 3596 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
22:49 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 5 hours 49 min 1 transfer
04:38 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Houston - College Station UA 4423 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
05:50 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 0 hours 42 min Direct
06:32 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Sacramento - College Station UA 2087 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:16 Sacramento
in a way 7 hours 22 min 1 transfer
04:38 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Dallas - College Station AA 3934 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
06:05 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 0 hours 51 min Direct
06:56 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Jacksonville - College Station AA 2509 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:18 Jacksonville
in a way 6 hours 44 min 1 transfer
04:02 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Norfolk - College Station UA 6347 United Airlines Embraer 175
21:25 Norfolk
in a way 7 hours 13 min 1 transfer
04:38 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Sao Paulo - College Station CM 758 Copa Airlines Boeing 737-800
04:40 Sao Paulo-Guarulhos
in a way 16 hours 45 min 2 transfers
21:25 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Bangkok - College Station FM 854 Shanghai Airlines Boeing 737-800
03:45 Don Mueang
in a way 0 hours 17 min 2 transfers
04:02 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Busan - College Station BX 112 Air Busan Airbus A321
23:05 Gimhae
in a way 20 hours 36 min 2 transfers
19:41 Easterwood Airport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to College Station

The price of a ticket for a flight to College Station depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to College Station or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from College Station

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from College Station airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from College Station, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

College Station - New York AA 3545 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
00:14 Easterwood Airport
in a way 6 hours 2 min 1 transfer
06:16 Newark Liberty
from $ 197 28 October 2020
College Station - Los Angeles AA 3927 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
20:35 Easterwood Airport
in a way 6 hours 11 min 1 transfer
02:46 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Chicago AA 3190 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
11:00 Easterwood Airport
in a way 5 hours 1 min 1 transfer
16:01 O'Hare
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - San Francisco AA 3545 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:14 Easterwood Airport
in a way 6 hours 42 min 1 transfer
06:56 San Francisco
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Atlanta UA 4129 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
13:45 Easterwood Airport
in a way 4 hours 42 min 1 transfer
18:27 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Orlando AA 3190 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
11:00 Easterwood Airport
in a way 5 hours 31 min 1 transfer
16:31 Orlando
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Minneapolis UA 4227 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
22:05 Easterwood Airport
in a way 5 hours 43 min 1 transfer
03:48 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Las Vegas AA 3927 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
20:35 Easterwood Airport
in a way 5 hours 56 min 1 transfer
02:31 McCarran
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Charlotte UA 4129 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
13:45 Easterwood Airport
in a way 5 hours 5 min 1 transfer
18:50 Charlotte Douglas
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Denver AA 3545 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:14 Easterwood Airport
in a way 4 hours 49 min 1 transfer
05:03 Denver
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Philadelphia UA 4227 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
22:05 Easterwood Airport
in a way 5 hours 33 min 1 transfer
03:38 Philadelphia
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Detroit AA 3190 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
11:00 Easterwood Airport
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 transfer
16:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Houston UA 4129 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
14:00 Easterwood Airport
in a way 0 hours 42 min Direct
14:42 Marriot Astrodome
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Sacramento AA 3927 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
20:35 Easterwood Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 transfer
03:10 Sacramento
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Dallas AA 3545 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
02:14 Easterwood Airport
in a way 0 hours 46 min Direct
03:00 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Jacksonville UA 4227 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
22:05 Easterwood Airport
in a way 6 hours 6 min 1 transfer
04:11 Jacksonville
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Norfolk UA 4227 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
22:05 Easterwood Airport
in a way 6 hours 49 min 1 transfer
04:54 Norfolk
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Sao Paulo AA 3927 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
20:35 Easterwood Airport
in a way 15 hours 0 min 1 transfer
11:35 Sao Paulo-Guarulhos
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Bangkok UA 4129 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
13:45 Easterwood Airport
in a way 23 hours 30 min 2 transfers
13:15 Don Mueang
Find 31 October 2020
College Station - Busan UA 4129 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
13:45 Easterwood Airport
in a way 22 hours 15 min 2 transfers
12:00 Gimhae
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from College Station

Fly to College Station

When buying tickets to College Station, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to College Station
College Station city

Search Map for flights from College Station

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.