Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Clarksburg. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Clarksburg. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Clarksburg 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Clarksburg, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Clarksburg UA 6261 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
00:15 LaGuardia
in a way 3 hours 45 min 1 transfer
04:00 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Miami - Clarksburg WN 1086 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
21:35 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 transfer
04:00 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Chicago - Clarksburg UA 5066 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
23:10 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 23 min Direct
00:33 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Washington - Clarksburg UA 5047 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
19:30 Washington Dulles
in a way 0 hours 59 min Direct
20:29 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Atlanta - Clarksburg DL 446 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
18:45 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 5 hours 43 min 1 transfer
00:28 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Orlando - Clarksburg G4 2331 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
19:32 Orlando Sanford
in a way 1 hours 57 min Direct
21:29 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Las Vegas - Clarksburg NK 446 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
16:15 McCarran
in a way 8 hours 13 min 1 transfer
00:28 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Tampa - Clarksburg WN 519 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
22:00 Tampa
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 transfer
04:00 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Seoul - Clarksburg KE 23 Korean Air Boeing 777-300ER
07:00 Incheon
in a way 21 hours 0 min 2 transfers
04:00 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Dallas - Clarksburg AA 2412 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:30 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 5 hours 58 min 1 transfer
00:28 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
New Orleans - Clarksburg WN 647 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:55 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 transfer
04:00 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Norfolk - Clarksburg WN 1532 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
22:30 Norfolk
in a way 5 hours 30 min 1 transfer
04:00 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Nashville - Clarksburg UA 3864 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:50 Nashville
in a way 5 hours 38 min 1 transfer
00:28 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
San Antonio - Clarksburg UA 1160 United Airlines Airbus A319
16:03 San Antonio
in a way 8 hours 25 min 1 transfer
00:28 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Kansas City - Clarksburg AA 3027 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
18:27 Kansas City
in a way 6 hours 1 min 1 transfer
00:28 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Myrtle Beach - Clarksburg G4 1127 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
18:03 Myrtle Beach
in a way 1 hours 17 min Direct
19:20 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Taipei - Clarksburg CA 186 Air China Airbus A321
05:15
in a way 22 hours 45 min 2 transfers
04:00 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Busan - Clarksburg 7C 1154 Jeju Air Boeing 737-800
02:35 Gimhae
in a way 21 hours 53 min 2 transfers
00:28 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Tulsa - Clarksburg UA 4591 United Airlines
18:45 Tulsa
in a way 5 hours 43 min 1 transfer
00:28 Benedum Airport
Find 05 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Clarksburg

The price of a ticket for a flight to Clarksburg depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Clarksburg or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Clarksburg

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Clarksburg airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Clarksburg, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Clarksburg - New York UA 5039 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Benedum Airport
in a way 6 hours 4 min 1 transfer
17:04 Newark Liberty
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - Miami UA 5039 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Benedum Airport
in a way 6 hours 43 min 1 transfer
17:43 Miami
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - Chicago UA 5043 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
22:10 Benedum Airport
in a way 1 hours 39 min Direct
23:49 O'Hare
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - Washington UA 5068 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
13:00 Benedum Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
14:00 Washington Dulles
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - Atlanta UA 5039 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Benedum Airport
in a way 5 hours 37 min 1 transfer
16:37 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - Orlando G4 2350 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
15:54 Benedum Airport
in a way 1 hours 55 min Direct
17:49 Orlando Sanford
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - Las Vegas UA 5039 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Benedum Airport
in a way 8 hours 2 min 1 transfer
19:02 McCarran
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - Tampa UA 5095 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
01:00 Benedum Airport
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 transfer
13:45 Tampa
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - Seoul UA 5039 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Benedum Airport
in a way 20 hours 30 min 1 transfer
07:30 Incheon
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - Dallas UA 5039 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Benedum Airport
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 transfer
17:40 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - New Orleans UA 5095 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
01:00 Benedum Airport
in a way 15 hours 14 min 1 transfer
16:14 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - Norfolk UA 5039 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Benedum Airport
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 transfer
17:45 Norfolk
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - Nashville UA 5039 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Benedum Airport
in a way 5 hours 41 min 1 transfer
16:41 Nashville
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - San Antonio UA 5039 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Benedum Airport
in a way 8 hours 20 min 1 transfer
19:20 San Antonio
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - Kansas City UA 5095 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
01:00 Benedum Airport
in a way 17 hours 50 min 2 transfers
18:50 Kansas City
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - Taipei UA 5039 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Benedum Airport
in a way 2 hours 30 min 2 transfers
13:30
Find 05 November 2020
Clarksburg - Busan UA 5039 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Benedum Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min 2 transfers
12:00 Gimhae
Find 05 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Clarksburg

Fly to Clarksburg

When buying tickets to Clarksburg, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Clarksburg
Clarksburg city

Search Map for flights from Clarksburg

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.