Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Chihuahua. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Chihuahua. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Mexico.

Cheap flights to Chihuahua 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Chihuahua, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Chihuahua B6 1381 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
18:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 7 hours 30 min 1 transfer
01:30 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Los Angeles - Chihuahua AA 753 American Airlines Airbus A321
20:10 Los Angeles
in a way 5 hours 52 min 1 transfer
02:02 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Miami - Chihuahua B6 1795 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
14:04 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 6 hours 6 min 1 transfer
20:10 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Chicago - Chihuahua AA 2429 American Airlines Airbus A321
20:48 O'Hare
in a way 5 hours 21 min 1 transfer
02:09 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
San Francisco - Chihuahua Y4 905 Volaris Airbus A320
06:10 Auckland Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 transfer
13:35 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Boston - Chihuahua AA 1094 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:30 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 7 hours 39 min 1 transfer
02:09 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Washington - Chihuahua UA 6179 United Airlines Embraer 175
17:55 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 7 hours 35 min 1 transfer
01:30 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Seattle - Chihuahua AA 228 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:13 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 7 hours 56 min 1 transfer
02:09 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Atlanta - Chihuahua DL 784 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
15:22 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 5 hours 48 min 1 transfer
21:10 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Orlando - Chihuahua AA 1488 American Airlines Airbus A321
19:37 Orlando
in a way 6 hours 32 min 1 transfer
02:09 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Las Vegas - Chihuahua NK 470 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
20:30 McCarran
in a way 5 hours 39 min 1 transfer
02:09 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Charlotte - Chihuahua AA 665 American Airlines Airbus A321
19:46 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 6 hours 23 min 1 transfer
02:09 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Denver - Chihuahua Y4 985 Volaris Airbus A320
22:52 Denver
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
00:07 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
from $ 157 24 October 2020
Detroit - Chihuahua DL 750 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
15:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 transfer
21:10 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Tampa - Chihuahua AA 2270 American Airlines Airbus A321
18:54 Tampa
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 transfer
02:09 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Houston - Chihuahua UA 4440 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
02:19 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 1 hours 2 min Direct
03:21 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
San Diego - Chihuahua AA 313 American Airlines Airbus A321
19:45 San Diego
in a way 6 hours 24 min 1 transfer
02:09 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Honolulu - Chihuahua UA 383 United Airlines Boeing 777
07:00 Honolulu
in a way 15 hours 9 min 1 transfer
22:09 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Sacramento - Chihuahua AA 435 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:44 Sacramento
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 transfer
02:09 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Dallas - Chihuahua AA 3558 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
22:25 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 0 hours 52 min Direct
23:17 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
Find 25 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Chihuahua

The price of a ticket for a flight to Chihuahua depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Chihuahua or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Chihuahua

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Chihuahua airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Chihuahua, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Chihuahua - New York UA 4105 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
13:15 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 transfer
21:00 John F. Kennedy
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Los Angeles AA 4172 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
16:40 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 8 hours 11 min 1 transfer
00:51 Los Angeles
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Miami UA 4105 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
13:15 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 transfer
20:40 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Chicago AA 3385 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
19:09 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 6 hours 54 min 1 transfer
02:03 O'Hare
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - San Francisco AA 2987 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
23:30 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 6 hours 48 min 1 transfer
06:18 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Boston UA 4105 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
13:15 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 8 hours 17 min 1 transfer
21:32 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Washington AA 3398 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
11:25 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 7 hours 8 min 1 transfer
18:33 Washington Dulles
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Seattle AA 3385 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
19:09 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 10 hours 3 min 1 transfer
05:12 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Atlanta AA 3398 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
11:25 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 6 hours 34 min 1 transfer
17:59 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Orlando UA 4105 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
13:15 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 6 hours 54 min 1 transfer
20:09 Orlando
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Minneapolis AA 2987 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
23:30 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 7 hours 29 min 1 transfer
06:59 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Charlotte AA 3398 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
11:25 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 transfer
18:00 Charlotte Douglas
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Denver Y4 984 Volaris Airbus A320
18:03 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 3 hours 9 min Direct
21:12 Denver
from $ 228 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Detroit AA 3385 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
19:09 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 7 hours 36 min 1 transfer
02:45 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Tampa UA 4105 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
13:15 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 6 hours 46 min 1 transfer
20:01 Tampa
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Houston UA 4105 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
15:20 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 3 hours 1 min Direct
18:21 Marriot Astrodome
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - San Diego AA 2987 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
23:30 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 6 hours 4 min 1 transfer
05:34 San Diego
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Honolulu AA 3398 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
11:25 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 transfer
01:55 Honolulu
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Sacramento AA 2987 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
23:30 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 7 hours 17 min 1 transfer
06:47 Sacramento
Find 25 October 2020
Chihuahua - Dallas AA 3398 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
13:25 Gen Fierro Villalobos Airport
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
16:00 Dallas/Fort Worth
from $ 258 25 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Chihuahua

Fly to Chihuahua

When buying tickets to Chihuahua, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Chihuahua
Chihuahua city

Search Map for flights from Chihuahua

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.