Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Changchun. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Changchun. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to China.

Cheap flights to Changchun

Below you will find tickets for flights to Changchun, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Changchun CA 982 Air China Boeing 747
20:50 John F. Kennedy
in a way 19 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
15:55 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Changchun CA 988 Air China Boeing 787-900
21:20 Los Angeles
in a way 16 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
13:55 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Changchun AC 1623 Air Canada Boeing 767-300
16:10 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 21 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
13:55 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Changchun CA 986 Air China Boeing 747
21:50 San Francisco
in a way 16 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
13:55 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Changchun HU 482 Hainan Airlines Boeing 787-900
21:10 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 18 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
15:55 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Changchun UA 807 United Airlines Boeing 787-800
17:50 Washington Dulles
in a way 18 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
12:35 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Charlotte - Changchun AC 7583 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
16:55 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 21 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
13:55 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Changchun CA 886 Air China Boeing 777-300
06:05 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 19 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
01:30 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Columbus - Changchun UA 4522 United Airlines
15:52 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 20 hours 43 min 2 Stopovers
12:35 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Honolulu - Changchun MU 572 China Eastern Airlines Airbus A330-300
20:10 Honolulu
in a way 17 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
13:20 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - Changchun AA 127 American Airlines Boeing 787-900
16:45 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 19 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Raleigh/Durham - Changchun AC 7913 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
15:25 Raleigh-Durham
in a way 21 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
12:35 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Austin - Changchun AA 2439 American Airlines Airbus A319
16:00 Austin-Bergstrom
in a way 21 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
13:55 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Portland - Changchun AS 2833 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
21:00 Portland International Jetport
in a way 18 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
15:55 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Memphis - Changchun UA 4482 United Airlines Embraer 175
12:15 Memphis
in a way 23 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
11:45 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lexington - Changchun UA 3858 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
16:15 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 23 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
15:30 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Waterloo - Changchun AA 4085 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:00 Waterloo Airport
in a way 23 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
11:45 Changchun Longjia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Changchun

The price of a ticket for a flight to Changchun depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Changchun or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Changchun

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Changchun airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Changchun, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Changchun - New York CZ 6185 China Southern Airlines Airbus A320
10:20 Changchun Longjia
in a way 18 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
04:30 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - Los Angeles CZ 687 China Southern Airlines Airbus A321
01:20 Changchun Longjia
in a way 15 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
16:30 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - Miami CZ 687 China Southern Airlines Airbus A321
01:20 Changchun Longjia
in a way 21 hours 51 min 2 Stopovers
23:11 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - San Francisco OZ 304 Asiana Airlines Airbus A330-300
03:35 Changchun Longjia
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
17:25 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - Boston CA 1662 Air China Airbus A320
00:00 Changchun Longjia
in a way 19 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
19:10 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - Washington CZ 6143 China Southern Airlines Airbus A320
05:10 Changchun Longjia
in a way 18 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
23:45 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - Charlotte CA 1610 Air China Airbus A330-300
02:45 Changchun Longjia
in a way 20 hours 24 min 2 Stopovers
23:09 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - Houston CA 1630 Air China Airbus A330-300
09:20 Changchun Longjia
in a way 20 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
05:30 William P. Hobby Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - Columbus CA 1610 Air China Airbus A330-300
02:45 Changchun Longjia
in a way 20 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
22:50 John Glenn Columbus
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - Honolulu CZ 6543 China Southern Airlines Airbus A320
04:40 Changchun Longjia
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
18:10 Honolulu
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - Dallas CZ 6543 China Southern Airlines Airbus A320
04:40 Changchun Longjia
in a way 18 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
23:15 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - Raleigh/Durham CA 1610 Air China Airbus A330-300
02:45 Changchun Longjia
in a way 19 hours 53 min 2 Stopovers
22:38 Raleigh-Durham
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - Austin CZ 687 China Southern Airlines Airbus A321
01:20 Changchun Longjia
in a way 20 hours 7 min 2 Stopovers
21:27 Austin-Bergstrom
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - Portland OZ 304 Asiana Airlines Airbus A330-300
03:35 Changchun Longjia
in a way 15 hours 51 min 2 Stopovers
19:26 Portland International Jetport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - Memphis CA 1662 Air China Airbus A320
00:00 Changchun Longjia
in a way 20 hours 43 min 2 Stopovers
20:43 Memphis
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - Lexington CZ 6543 China Southern Airlines Airbus A320
04:40 Changchun Longjia
in a way 22 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
02:45 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Changchun - Waterloo OZ 304 Asiana Airlines Airbus A330-300
03:35 Changchun Longjia
in a way 0 hours 25 min 3 Stopovers
04:00 Waterloo Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Changchun

Fly to Changchun

When buying tickets to Changchun, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Changchun
Changchun city

Search Map for flights from Changchun

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.