Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Champaign. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Champaign. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Champaign 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Champaign, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Champaign DL 305 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
22:10 LaGuardia
in a way 5 hours 31 min 1 transfer
03:41 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Los Angeles - Champaign UA 269 United Airlines Boeing 757-300
20:40 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 1 min 1 transfer
03:41 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Champaign AA 3696 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
04:30 O'Hare
in a way 0 hours 30 min Direct
05:00 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
San Francisco - Champaign UA 500 United Airlines Airbus A320
18:40 San Francisco
in a way 7 hours 19 min 1 transfer
01:59 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Boston - Champaign B6 2711 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
20:10 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 5 hours 49 min 1 transfer
01:59 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Seattle - Champaign UA 278 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
18:57 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 7 hours 2 min 1 transfer
01:59 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Atlanta - Champaign DL 1860 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
22:54 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 4 hours 47 min 1 transfer
03:41 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Orlando - Champaign AA 561 American Airlines Airbus A321
20:34 Orlando
in a way 5 hours 22 min 1 transfer
01:56 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Las Vegas - Champaign UA 597 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
19:05 McCarran
in a way 6 hours 54 min 1 transfer
01:59 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Charlotte - Champaign AA 3327 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
18:19 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
20:09 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Denver - Champaign UA 478 United Airlines Boeing 757-300
22:40 Denver
in a way 5 hours 1 min 1 transfer
03:41 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Detroit - Champaign AA 4042 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
23:30 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 4 hours 11 min 1 transfer
03:41 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Tampa - Champaign UA 651 United Airlines Airbus A320
21:45 Tampa
in a way 5 hours 56 min 1 transfer
03:41 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Houston - Champaign UA 1899 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
20:30 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 29 min 1 transfer
01:59 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Shanghai - Champaign NH 920 All Nippon Airways Boeing 787
05:15 Shanghai Pudong
in a way 20 hours 44 min 2 transfers
01:59 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Sacramento - Champaign AA 1233 American Airlines Airbus A321
16:14 Sacramento
in a way 10 hours 16 min 1 transfer
02:30 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Dallas - Champaign AA 3537 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:02 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 2 hours 2 min Direct
00:04 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Ho Chi Minh City - Champaign VN 594 Vietnam Airlines Airbus A321
03:20 Tan Son Nhat
in a way 23 hours 10 min 2 transfers
02:30 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Austin - Champaign UA 790 United Airlines Airbus A320
20:22 Austin-Bergstrom
in a way 5 hours 37 min 1 transfer
01:59 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Portland - Champaign UA 679 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
18:55 Portland International Jetport
in a way 7 hours 4 min 1 transfer
01:59 Willard University Airport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Champaign

The price of a ticket for a flight to Champaign depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Champaign or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Champaign

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Champaign airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Champaign, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Champaign - New York AA 3577 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
12:10 Willard University Airport
in a way 4 hours 30 min 1 transfer
16:40 LaGuardia
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Los Angeles AA 3577 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
12:10 Willard University Airport
in a way 7 hours 1 min 1 transfer
19:11 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Chicago AA 3857 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:19 Willard University Airport
in a way 0 hours 41 min Direct
01:00 O'Hare
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - San Francisco AA 3577 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
12:10 Willard University Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 transfer
19:20 San Francisco
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Boston AA 3577 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
12:10 Willard University Airport
in a way 4 hours 50 min 1 transfer
17:00 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Seattle AA 3857 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:14 Willard University Airport
in a way 7 hours 29 min 1 transfer
02:43 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Atlanta AA 3577 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
12:10 Willard University Airport
in a way 4 hours 27 min 1 transfer
16:37 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Orlando AA 3474 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
16:04 Willard University Airport
in a way 5 hours 27 min 1 transfer
21:31 Orlando
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Las Vegas AA 3857 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:14 Willard University Airport
in a way 6 hours 46 min 1 transfer
02:00 McCarran
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Charlotte AA 4111 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
13:45 Willard University Airport
in a way 1 hours 53 min Direct
15:38 Charlotte Douglas
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Denver AA 3474 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
16:04 Willard University Airport
in a way 5 hours 26 min 1 transfer
21:30 Denver
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Detroit AA 3474 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
16:04 Willard University Airport
in a way 4 hours 6 min 1 transfer
20:10 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Tampa AA 3857 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:14 Willard University Airport
in a way 6 hours 19 min 1 transfer
01:33 Tampa
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Houston AA 3537 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
21:00 Willard University Airport
in a way 5 hours 13 min 1 transfer
02:13 Marriot Astrodome
from $ 150 20 November 2020
Champaign - Shanghai AA 3577 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
12:10 Willard University Airport
in a way 18 hours 40 min 1 transfer
06:50 Shanghai Pudong
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Sacramento AA 3577 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
12:10 Willard University Airport
in a way 8 hours 55 min 1 transfer
21:05 Sacramento
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Dallas AA 3667 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
16:10 Willard University Airport
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
18:00 Dallas/Fort Worth
from $ 118 20 November 2020
Champaign - Ho Chi Minh City AA 3442 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
14:01 Willard University Airport
in a way 0 hours 44 min 2 transfers
14:45 Tan Son Nhat
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Austin AA 3474 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
16:04 Willard University Airport
in a way 5 hours 44 min 1 transfer
21:48 Austin-Bergstrom
Find 31 October 2020
Champaign - Portland AA 3442 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
14:01 Willard University Airport
in a way 7 hours 46 min 1 transfer
21:47 Portland International Jetport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Champaign

Fly to Champaign

When buying tickets to Champaign, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Champaign
Champaign city

Search Map for flights from Champaign

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.