Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Pohnpei, Caroline Islands. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Pohnpei, Caroline Islands. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Micronesia.

Cheap flights to Pohnpei, Caroline Islands 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Pohnpei, Caroline Islands, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Chicago - Pohnpei, Caroline Islands BR 55 Eva Air Boeing 777-300ER
06:20 O'Hare
in a way 7 hours 42 min 2 transfers
14:02 Pohnpei Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Charlotte - Pohnpei, Caroline Islands AA 1925 American Airlines Airbus A321
15:02 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 12 hours 13 min 3 transfers
03:15 Pohnpei Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Honolulu - Pohnpei, Caroline Islands UA 132 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:25 Honolulu
in a way 8 hours 30 min Direct
04:55 Pohnpei Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Jacksonville - Pohnpei, Caroline Islands DL 1993 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
12:30 Jacksonville
in a way 14 hours 45 min 3 transfers
03:15 Pohnpei Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Portland - Pohnpei, Caroline Islands HA 25 Hawaiian Airlines Airbus A321
17:50 Portland International Jetport
in a way 9 hours 25 min 2 transfers
03:15 Pohnpei Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Cincinnati - Pohnpei, Caroline Islands DL 409 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
11:52 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
in a way 15 hours 23 min 3 transfers
03:15 Pohnpei Airport
Find 29 October 2020
San Antonio - Pohnpei, Caroline Islands UA 5612 United Airlines Embraer 175
14:48 San Antonio
in a way 12 hours 27 min 3 transfers
03:15 Pohnpei Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Kansas City - Pohnpei, Caroline Islands NK 913 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
14:20 Kansas City
in a way 12 hours 55 min 3 transfers
03:15 Pohnpei Airport
Find 29 October 2020
13:00 Greenville-Spartanburg
in a way 14 hours 15 min 3 transfers
03:15 Pohnpei Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Reno - Pohnpei, Caroline Islands AA 6021 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
18:15 Reno/Tahoe
in a way 9 hours 0 min 3 transfers
03:15 Pohnpei Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Omaha - Pohnpei, Caroline Islands DL 3758 Delta Air Lines Embraer 175
13:18 Sim?n Bol?var International
in a way 13 hours 57 min 3 transfers
03:15 Pohnpei Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Kahului - Pohnpei, Caroline Islands HA 255 Hawaiian Airlines Boeing 717-200
22:53 Kahului Airport
in a way 4 hours 22 min 2 transfers
03:15 Pohnpei Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Wilmington - Pohnpei, Caroline Islands DL 949 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-700
12:25 Wilmington
in a way 14 hours 50 min 3 transfers
03:15 Pohnpei Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Asheville - Pohnpei, Caroline Islands UA 5162 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
13:00 Asheville Regional Airport
in a way 14 hours 15 min 3 transfers
03:15 Pohnpei Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Oklahoma City - Pohnpei, Caroline Islands UA 5427 United Airlines Embraer 175
13:48 Will Rogers World Airport
in a way 13 hours 27 min 3 transfers
03:15 Pohnpei Airport
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Pohnpei, Caroline Islands

The price of a ticket for a flight to Pohnpei, Caroline Islands depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Pohnpei, Caroline Islands or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Pohnpei, Caroline Islands

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Pohnpei, Caroline Islands airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Pohnpei, Caroline Islands, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Pohnpei, Caroline Islands - Chicago UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:43 Pohnpei Airport
in a way 1 hours 37 min 2 transfers
04:20 Chicago Midway
Find 29 October 2020
Pohnpei, Caroline Islands - Charlotte UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:43 Pohnpei Airport
in a way 3 hours 59 min 2 transfers
06:42 Charlotte Douglas
Find 29 October 2020
Pohnpei, Caroline Islands - Honolulu UA 133 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
07:20 Pohnpei Airport
in a way 8 hours 5 min Direct
15:25 Honolulu
Find 29 October 2020
Pohnpei, Caroline Islands - Jacksonville UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:43 Pohnpei Airport
in a way 14 hours 46 min 3 transfers
17:29 Jacksonville
Find 29 October 2020
Pohnpei, Caroline Islands - Portland UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:43 Pohnpei Airport
in a way 23 hours 37 min 2 transfers
02:20 Portland International Jetport
Find 29 October 2020
Pohnpei, Caroline Islands - Cincinnati UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:43 Pohnpei Airport
in a way 7 hours 49 min 2 transfers
10:32 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Pohnpei, Caroline Islands - San Antonio UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:43 Pohnpei Airport
in a way 2 hours 12 min 2 transfers
04:55 San Antonio
Find 29 October 2020
Pohnpei, Caroline Islands - Kansas City UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:43 Pohnpei Airport
in a way 1 hours 35 min 2 transfers
04:18 Kansas City
Find 29 October 2020
Pohnpei, Caroline Islands - Greenville UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:43 Pohnpei Airport
in a way 13 hours 13 min 2 transfers
15:56 Greenville-Spartanburg
Find 29 October 2020
Pohnpei, Caroline Islands - Omaha UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:43 Pohnpei Airport
in a way 2 hours 16 min 2 transfers
04:59 Sim?n Bol?var International
Find 29 October 2020
Pohnpei, Caroline Islands - Kahului UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:43 Pohnpei Airport
in a way 13 hours 22 min 1 transfer
16:05 Kahului Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Pohnpei, Caroline Islands - Wilmington UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:43 Pohnpei Airport
in a way 12 hours 14 min 3 transfers
14:57 Wilmington
Find 29 October 2020
Pohnpei, Caroline Islands - Oklahoma City UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:43 Pohnpei Airport
in a way 2 hours 38 min 2 transfers
05:21 Will Rogers World Airport
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Pohnpei, Caroline Islands

Fly to Pohnpei, Caroline Islands

When buying tickets to Pohnpei, Caroline Islands, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Pohnpei, Caroline Islands
Pohnpei, Caroline Islands city

Search Map for flights from Pohnpei, Caroline Islands

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.