Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Kosrae, Caroline Islands. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Kosrae, Caroline Islands. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Micronesia.

Cheap flights to Kosrae, Caroline Islands

Below you will find tickets for flights to Kosrae, Caroline Islands, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Honolulu - Kosrae, Caroline Islands UA 154 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:25 Honolulu
in a way 8 hours 47 min Direct
05:12
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Austin - Kosrae, Caroline Islands NK 501 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
04:59 Austin-Bergstrom
in a way 22 hours 54 min 3 Stopovers
03:53
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Nashville - Kosrae, Caroline Islands NK 1838 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
03:40 Nashville
in a way 0 hours 13 min 3 Stopovers
03:53
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Louisville - Kosrae, Caroline Islands WN 1710 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
21:15 Louisville
in a way 6 hours 38 min 3 Stopovers
03:53
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Kosrae, Caroline Islands

The price of a ticket for a flight to Kosrae, Caroline Islands depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Kosrae, Caroline Islands or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Kosrae, Caroline Islands

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Kosrae, Caroline Islands airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Kosrae, Caroline Islands, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Kosrae, Caroline Islands - Seattle UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
04:27
in a way 22 hours 23 min 2 Stopovers
02:50 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kosrae, Caroline Islands - Honolulu UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
07:27
in a way 8 hours 18 min Direct
15:45 Honolulu
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kosrae, Caroline Islands - Austin UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
04:27
in a way 23 hours 27 min 2 Stopovers
03:54 Austin-Bergstrom
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kosrae, Caroline Islands - Nashville UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
04:27
in a way 1 hours 18 min 2 Stopovers
05:45 Nashville
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kosrae, Caroline Islands - Louisville UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
04:27
in a way 10 hours 11 min 2 Stopovers
14:38 Louisville
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Kosrae, Caroline Islands

Fly to Kosrae, Caroline Islands

When buying tickets to Kosrae, Caroline Islands, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Kosrae, Caroline Islands
Kosrae, Caroline Islands city

Search Map for flights from Kosrae, Caroline Islands

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.