Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Cali. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Cali. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Colombia.

Cheap flights to Cali

Below you will find tickets for flights to Cali, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Cali AV 43 Avianca Airbus A319
16:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 7 hours 37 min Direct
23:37 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
from $ 102
20 April 2021
Los Angeles - Cali AV 89 Avianca Airbus A330
03:25 Los Angeles
in a way 9 hours 54 min 1 Stopover
13:19 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Cali AV 39 Avianca Airbus A320
00:25 Miami
in a way 3 hours 45 min Direct
04:10 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
from $ 92
25 April 2021
Chicago - Cali AA 335 American Airlines Airbus A321
18:00 O'Hare
in a way 8 hours 37 min 1 Stopover
02:37 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
from $ 163
12 June 2021
San Francisco - Cali AA 343 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:08 San Francisco
in a way 11 hours 29 min 1 Stopover
02:37 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Cali AV 221 Avianca Airbus A319
23:05 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 8 hours 54 min Direct
07:59 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Cali AA 1048 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
17:00 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 8 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
01:10 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Cali AA 1540 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:06 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 14 hours 14 min 2 Stopovers
22:20 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
from $ 361
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Cali AA 4408 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
17:59 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 7 hours 11 min 1 Stopover
01:10 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
from $ 101
11 May 2021
Orlando - Cali AV 29 Avianca Airbus A320
19:20 Orlando
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
from $ 107
08 May 2021
Minneapolis - Cali DL 2214 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
02:10 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 18 hours 37 min 1 Stopover
20:47 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Charlotte - Cali AA 2686 American Airlines Airbus A321
21:19 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 7 hours 27 min 1 Stopover
04:46 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Cali UA 1826 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:05 Denver
in a way 10 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
01:10 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Philadelphia - Cali AA 2665 American Airlines Boeing 767-300
15:45 Philadelphia
in a way 9 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
01:10 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
from $ 141
30 May 2021
Detroit - Cali AA 2512 American Airlines Airbus A319
15:54 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 9 hours 16 min 1 Stopover
01:10 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tampa - Cali WN 2392 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
21:25 Tampa
in a way 6 hours 52 min 1 Stopover
04:17 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
from $ 139
08 May 2021
Houston - Cali AV 367 Avianca Embraer 190
00:55 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 7 hours 4 min Direct
07:59 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
from $ 133
27 April 2021
Columbus - Cali AA 3332 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
16:56 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 8 hours 14 min 1 Stopover
01:10 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Diego - Cali AA 1209 American Airlines Airbus A321
06:20 San Diego
in a way 12 hours 41 min 2 Stopovers
19:01 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Honolulu - Cali UA 383 United Airlines Boeing 777
07:00 Honolulu
in a way 18 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
01:10 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Cali

The price of a ticket for a flight to Cali depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Cali or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Cali

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Cali airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Cali, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Cali - New York AV 42 Avianca Airbus A319
05:30 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 7 hours 30 min Direct
13:00 John F. Kennedy
Flights
from $ 186
12 April 2021
Cali - Los Angeles LA 4064 LAN Airlines Airbus A319
15:14 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 10 hours 11 min 1 Stopover
01:25 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cali - Miami NK 408 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
14:00 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 3 hours 35 min Direct
17:35 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
from $ 150
10 April 2021
Cali - Chicago NK 408 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
12:00 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 8 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
20:55 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cali - San Francisco CM 614 Copa Airlines Boeing 737-700
20:12 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 10 hours 56 min 1 Stopover
07:08 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cali - Boston AV 220 Avianca Airbus A320
13:20 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 8 hours 30 min Direct
21:50 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cali - Washington AV 8406 Avianca Airbus A319
09:02 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 8 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
17:12 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cali - Seattle AV 38 Avianca Airbus A320
16:14 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 14 hours 4 min 1 Stopover
06:18 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cali - Atlanta AA 920 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
14:35 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 7 hours 19 min 1 Stopover
21:54 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cali - Orlando CM 644 Copa Airlines Embraer 190
13:38 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 6 hours 38 min 1 Stopover
20:16 Orlando
Flights
from $ 198
11 April 2021
Cali - Minneapolis NK 408 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320 NEO
12:10 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 9 hours 43 min 1 Stopover
21:53 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cali - Las Vegas CM 614 Copa Airlines Embraer 190
20:12 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
06:47 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cali - Charlotte AA 920 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
14:30 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 7 hours 33 min 1 Stopover
22:03 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
from $ 205
22 April 2021
Cali - Denver CM 644 Copa Airlines Embraer 190
13:38 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 9 hours 38 min 1 Stopover
23:16 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cali - Philadelphia AA 920 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
14:35 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 9 hours 6 min 1 Stopover
23:41 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cali - Detroit AA 920 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
14:35 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 9 hours 44 min 1 Stopover
00:19 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cali - Tampa CM 668 Copa Airlines Boeing 737-700
10:15 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
17:35 Tampa
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cali - Houston AV 368 Avianca Embraer 190
13:35 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 6 hours 40 min Direct
20:15 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cali - Columbus AV 38 Avianca Airbus A320
16:14 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 8 hours 46 min 1 Stopover
01:00 John Glenn Columbus
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cali - San Diego LA 4088 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
10:30 Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
in a way 13 hours 33 min 2 Stopovers
00:03 San Diego
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Cali

Fly to Cali

When buying tickets to Cali, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Cali
Cali city

Search Map for flights from Cali

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.