Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Cagayan De Oro. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Cagayan De Oro. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Philippines.

Cheap flights to Cagayan De Oro

Below you will find tickets for flights to Cagayan De Oro, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Cagayan De Oro PR 127 Philippine Airlines Airbus A350
06:45 John F. Kennedy
in a way 22 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
05:35 Laguindingan
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Cagayan De Oro PR 113 Philippine Airlines Boeing 777-300
19:15 Los Angeles
in a way 19 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
14:30 Laguindingan
Flights
from $ 632
30 April 2021
Chicago - Cagayan De Oro BR 55 Eva Air Boeing 777-300ER
06:20 O'Hare
in a way 22 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
05:10 Laguindingan
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Cagayan De Oro PR 105 Philippine Airlines Boeing 777-300
05:30 San Francisco
in a way 20 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
01:40 Laguindingan
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Cagayan De Oro DL 2323 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
11:05 Orlando
in a way 3 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
14:30 Laguindingan
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Cagayan De Oro AA 1945 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
16:17 McCarran
in a way 22 hours 13 min 2 Stopovers
14:30 Laguindingan
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Philadelphia - Cagayan De Oro AA 4843 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
23:05 Philadelphia
in a way 2 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
01:40 Laguindingan
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Cagayan De Oro GA 581 Garuda Indonesia Boeing 737-800
17:05 David Wayne Hooks
in a way 22 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
15:15 Laguindingan
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
New Orleans - Cagayan De Oro DL 1399 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
13:00 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
in a way 1 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
14:30 Laguindingan
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Norfolk - Cagayan De Oro AA 5290 American Airlines Canadair regional jet
21:23 Norfolk
in a way 4 hours 17 min 3 Stopovers
01:40 Laguindingan
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Des Moines - Cagayan De Oro AA 1959 American Airlines Airbus A320
20:32 Des Moines
in a way 5 hours 8 min 3 Stopovers
01:40 Laguindingan
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Knoxville - Cagayan De Oro AA 4855 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
21:00 McGhee Tyson Airport
in a way 4 hours 40 min 3 Stopovers
01:40 Laguindingan
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Jackson - Cagayan De Oro DL 1343 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
01:19 Jackson-Evers
in a way 5 hours 21 min 3 Stopovers
06:40 Laguindingan
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Cagayan De Oro

The price of a ticket for a flight to Cagayan De Oro depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Cagayan De Oro or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Cagayan De Oro

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Cagayan De Oro airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Cagayan De Oro, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Cagayan De Oro - New York PR 2526 Philippine Airlines Airbus A321
09:05 Laguindingan
in a way 19 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
04:15 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cagayan De Oro - Los Angeles PR 2526 Philippine Airlines Airbus A321
09:05 Laguindingan
in a way 16 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cagayan De Oro - Chicago PR 2520 Philippine Airlines Airbus A321
22:15 Laguindingan
in a way 21 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
19:50 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cagayan De Oro - San Francisco PR 2526 Philippine Airlines Airbus A321
09:05 Laguindingan
in a way 16 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
01:05 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cagayan De Oro - Orlando PR 2522 Philippine Airlines Airbus A321
03:30 Laguindingan
in a way 1 hours 14 min 2 Stopovers
04:44 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cagayan De Oro - Las Vegas PR 2526 Philippine Airlines Airbus A321
09:05 Laguindingan
in a way 19 hours 21 min 2 Stopovers
04:26 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cagayan De Oro - Philadelphia 5J 390 Cebu Pacific Airbus A320
10:20 Laguindingan
in a way 23 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
09:45 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cagayan De Oro - Houston Z2 692 AirAsia Zest Airbus A320
06:10 Laguindingan
in a way 21 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
03:40 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cagayan De Oro - New Orleans PR 2520 Philippine Airlines Airbus A321
22:15 Laguindingan
in a way 23 hours 7 min 2 Stopovers
21:22 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cagayan De Oro - Norfolk PR 2520 Philippine Airlines Airbus A321
22:15 Laguindingan
in a way 1 hours 0 min 3 Stopovers
23:15 Norfolk
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cagayan De Oro - Des Moines PR 2314 Philippine Airlines DeHavilland DHC-8
01:20 Laguindingan
in a way 23 hours 40 min 3 Stopovers
01:00 Des Moines
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cagayan De Oro - Knoxville PR 2314 Philippine Airlines DeHavilland DHC-8
01:20 Laguindingan
in a way 1 hours 46 min 3 Stopovers
03:06 McGhee Tyson Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cagayan De Oro - Jackson DG 6718 Tigerair Philippines ATR 72
14:20 Laguindingan
in a way 2 hours 38 min 3 Stopovers
16:58 Jackson-Evers
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Cagayan De Oro

Fly to Cagayan De Oro

When buying tickets to Cagayan De Oro, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Cagayan De Oro
Cagayan De Oro city

Search Map for flights from Cagayan De Oro

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.