Cheap Flights to Burlington

Specify dates to find tickets:

Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Burlington. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Burlington. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Burlington 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Burlington, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Burlington UA 4945 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
14:45 Newark Liberty
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
15:45 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Los Angeles - Burlington UA 2291 United Airlines Boeing 757-300
06:45 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 51 min 1 transfer
14:36 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Miami - Burlington B6 2080 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
23:00 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 5 hours 52 min 1 transfer
04:52 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Chicago - Burlington AA 3298 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
19:45 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 59 min Direct
21:44 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
San Francisco - Burlington UA 1912 United Airlines Airbus A319
07:00 San Francisco
in a way 8 hours 0 min 1 transfer
15:00 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Boston - Burlington B6 2379 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
17:20 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 4 hours 38 min 1 transfer
21:58 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Washington - Burlington UA 6131 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
05:30 Washington Dulles
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
06:55 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Seattle - Burlington B6 464 JetBlue Airways Airbus A318/319/320/321
21:18 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 7 hours 54 min 1 transfer
05:12 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Atlanta - Burlington DL 5382 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
20:54 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 2 hours 6 min Direct
23:00 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Orlando - Burlington AA 849 American Airlines Airbus A321
23:23 Orlando
in a way 5 hours 29 min 1 transfer
04:52 Burlington Airport
from $ 193 13 July 2020
Minneapolis - Burlington DL 1476 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
22:06 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 5 hours 26 min 1 transfer
03:32 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Las Vegas - Burlington UA 1899 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
18:18 McCarran
in a way 10 hours 7 min Direct
04:25 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Charlotte - Burlington AA 5479 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
17:50 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 2 hours 4 min Direct
19:54 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Denver - Burlington F9 126 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
16:38 Denver
in a way 3 hours 22 min Direct
20:00 Burlington Airport
from $ 101 14 July 2020
Philadelphia - Burlington AA 4503 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
23:29 Philadelphia
in a way 1 hours 24 min Direct
00:53 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Detroit - Burlington DL 3347 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
19:42 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 1 hours 18 min Direct
21:00 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Tampa - Burlington AA 541 American Airlines Airbus A319
23:36 Tampa
in a way 5 hours 21 min 1 transfer
04:57 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Houston - Burlington UA 1899 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
22:20 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 55 min Direct
04:15 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Amsterdam - Burlington KL 643 KLM Boeing 747-400
16:10 Schiphol airport
in a way 12 hours 27 min 1 transfer
04:37 Burlington Airport
from $ 761 14 July 2020
Phuket - Burlington KE 638 Korean Air Boeing 777-300ER
18:00 Phuket
in a way 1 hours 4 min 2 transfers
19:04 Burlington Airport
Find 13 July 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Burlington

The price of a ticket for a flight to Burlington depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Burlington or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Burlington

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Burlington airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Burlington, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Burlington - New York DL 5205 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
14:00 Burlington Airport
in a way 0 hours 30 min Direct
14:30 LaGuardia
from $ 98 02 August 2020
Burlington - Los Angeles UA 3787 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
19:35 Burlington Airport
in a way 8 hours 37 min 1 transfer
04:12 Los Angeles
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - Miami UA 3787 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
19:35 Burlington Airport
in a way 5 hours 39 min 1 transfer
01:14 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - Chicago UA 4492 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
16:45 Burlington Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
19:00 O'Hare
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - San Francisco UA 3787 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
19:35 Burlington Airport
in a way 8 hours 45 min 1 transfer
04:20 San Francisco
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - Boston UA 4881 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
15:30 Burlington Airport
in a way 4 hours 36 min 1 transfer
20:06 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - Washington UA 3787 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
21:44 Burlington Airport
in a way 1 hours 16 min Direct
23:00 Washington Dulles
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - Seattle UA 3787 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
19:35 Burlington Airport
in a way 8 hours 55 min 1 transfer
04:30 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - Atlanta DL 2928 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-700
13:15 Burlington Airport
in a way 2 hours 37 min Direct
15:52 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
from $ 195 12 July 2020
Burlington - Orlando UA 3787 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
19:35 Burlington Airport
in a way 5 hours 16 min 1 transfer
00:51 Orlando
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - Minneapolis UA 3606 United Airlines Embraer 170
12:15 Burlington Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 transfer
18:15 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - Las Vegas UA 3787 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
19:35 Burlington Airport
in a way 8 hours 8 min 1 transfer
03:43 McCarran
from $ 215 13 July 2020
Burlington - Charlotte AA 5154 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
13:00 Burlington Airport
in a way 2 hours 27 min Direct
15:27 Charlotte Douglas
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - Denver UA 402 United Airlines Airbus A320
22:30 Burlington Airport
in a way 4 hours 3 min Direct
02:33 Denver
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - Philadelphia AA 4844 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
18:20 Burlington Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
19:45 Philadelphia
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - Detroit DL 5033 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
16:29 Burlington Airport
in a way 1 hours 31 min Direct
18:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - Tampa AA 4762 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:41 Burlington Airport
in a way 6 hours 5 min 1 transfer
01:46 Tampa
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - Houston UA 4010 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
10:55 Burlington Airport
in a way 7 hours 18 min 1 transfer
18:13 Marriot Astrodome
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - Amsterdam DL 5120 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:35 Burlington Airport
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 transfer
05:50 Schiphol airport
Find 13 July 2020
Burlington - Phuket DL 5386 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
10:45 Burlington Airport
in a way 0 hours 45 min 2 transfers
11:30 Phuket
Find 13 July 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Burlington

Fly to Burlington

When buying tickets to Burlington, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Burlington Burlington

Search Map for flights from Burlington

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

Last minute and special deals from airlines

If there are no promotions, discounts and special offers for flights to Burlington from airlines at the moment, subscribe and we will notify you of price drops by e-mail.

Payment method Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.