Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Bloomington. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Bloomington. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Bloomington

Below you will find tickets for flights to Bloomington, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Bloomington UA 1537 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
23:30 Newark Liberty
in a way 5 hours 37 min 1 Stopover
05:07 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
from $ 126
21 April 2021
Los Angeles - Bloomington AA 2945 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:45 Ontario
in a way 6 hours 36 min 1 Stopover
03:21 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Miami - Bloomington UA 750 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:47 Miami
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
05:07 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Chicago - Bloomington AA 3996 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
23:15 O'Hare
in a way 0 hours 46 min Direct
00:01 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
from $ 84
23 April 2021
San Francisco - Bloomington AA 1113 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:16 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
in a way 7 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
03:21 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Boston - Bloomington UA 439 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
23:25 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 5 hours 42 min 1 Stopover
05:07 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Washington - Bloomington UA 4043 United Airlines Embraer 175
23:45 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 5 hours 22 min 1 Stopover
05:07 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Seattle - Bloomington UA 670 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:05 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 7 hours 2 min 1 Stopover
05:07 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Atlanta - Bloomington DL 5230 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
17:11 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 1 hours 39 min Direct
18:50 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
from $ 71
02 May 2021
Orlando - Bloomington G4 2264 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
13:40 Orlando Sanford
in a way 2 hours 24 min Direct
16:04 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
from $ 73
29 April 2021
Minneapolis - Bloomington UA 226 United Airlines Airbus A319
00:27 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 4 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
05:07 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Las Vegas - Bloomington AA 1401 American Airlines Airbus A321
20:59 McCarran
in a way 6 hours 22 min 1 Stopover
03:21 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Charlotte - Bloomington AA 2488 American Airlines Airbus A321
23:15 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 5 hours 52 min 1 Stopover
05:07 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Denver - Bloomington F9 174 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
15:00 Denver
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
17:05 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
from $ 78
03 May 2021
Philadelphia - Bloomington UA 365 United Airlines Airbus A319
23:45 Philadelphia
in a way 5 hours 22 min 1 Stopover
05:07 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Tampa - Bloomington G4 768 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
13:20 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
in a way 2 hours 21 min Direct
15:41 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Houston - Bloomington AA 4123 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
22:39 William P. Hobby Airport
in a way 4 hours 42 min 1 Stopover
03:21 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
from $ 189
10 April 2021
San Diego - Bloomington UA 1795 United Airlines Airbus A320
22:00 San Diego
in a way 7 hours 6 min 1 Stopover
05:06 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Honolulu - Bloomington AA 162 American Airlines Airbus A321
00:28 Honolulu
in a way 17 hours 14 min 2 Stopovers
17:42 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Sacramento - Bloomington UA 976 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:57 Sacramento
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
05:07 Central Illinois Regional Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Bloomington

The price of a ticket for a flight to Bloomington depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Bloomington or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Bloomington

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Bloomington airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Bloomington, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Bloomington - New York AA 3961 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
22:50 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 4 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
03:40 LaGuardia
Flights
from $ 88
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Los Angeles AA 3525 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
16:02 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 28 min 1 Stopover
23:30 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 118
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Miami DL 5448 Delta Air Lines Canadair reg jet 700
23:34 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 6 min 1 Stopover
04:40 Palm Beach
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Chicago AA 3711 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
14:25 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
15:20 O'Hare
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Bloomington - San Francisco AA 3961 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
22:50 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 33 min 1 Stopover
06:23 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Boston AA 3711 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:05 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
17:00 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Washington AA 3525 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
16:02 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 4 hours 39 min 1 Stopover
20:41 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Seattle AA 3961 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
22:50 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
06:35 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Atlanta DL 5130 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
14:00 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 41 min Direct
15:41 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
from $ 207
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Orlando G4 2173 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
16:20 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 2 hours 12 min Direct
18:32 Orlando Sanford
Flights
from $ 69
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Minneapolis AA 3961 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
22:50 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 4 hours 33 min 1 Stopover
03:23 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Las Vegas AA 3711 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:05 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 57 min 1 Stopover
19:02 McCarran
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Charlotte AA 3711 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:05 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 4 hours 46 min 1 Stopover
16:51 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Denver F9 175 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
18:00 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 2 hours 27 min Direct
20:27 Denver
Flights
from $ 112
21 May 2021
Bloomington - Philadelphia AA 3711 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:05 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 38 min 1 Stopover
17:43 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Tampa G4 471 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
02:01 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
04:11 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Houston AA 3525 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
16:02 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 38 min 1 Stopover
21:40 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Bloomington - San Diego AA 3525 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
16:03 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 47 min 1 Stopover
23:50 San Diego
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Honolulu AA 5843 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
13:00 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 12 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
01:55 Honolulu
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Bloomington - Sacramento AA 3961 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
22:50 Central Illinois Regional Airport
in a way 8 hours 11 min 1 Stopover
07:01 Sacramento
Flights
Find
10 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Bloomington

Fly to Bloomington

When buying tickets to Bloomington, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Bloomington
Bloomington city

Search Map for flights from Bloomington

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.