Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Bergen. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Bergen. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Norway.

Cheap flights to Bergen 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Bergen, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Bergen DY 7002 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
04:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 transfer
14:35 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Los Angeles - Bergen KL 602 KLM Boeing 747-400
21:50 Los Angeles
in a way 14 hours 50 min 1 transfer
12:40 Bergen Airport
from $ 395 01 February 2021
Miami - Bergen DI 7044 Norwegian Air Boeing 787-900
22:45 Miami
in a way 11 hours 50 min 1 transfer
10:35 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
San Francisco - Bergen KL 606 KLM Boeing 787
22:35 San Francisco
in a way 14 hours 5 min 1 transfer
12:40 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Boston - Bergen KL 618 KLM Airbus A330-300
02:25 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 transfer
12:40 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Washington - Bergen UA 946 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
23:25 Washington Dulles
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 transfer
12:40 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Seattle - Bergen FI 680 Icelandair Boeing 757-200
22:30 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 14 hours 45 min 2 transfers
13:15 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Atlanta - Bergen KL 624 KLM Boeing 787
20:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 11 hours 35 min 1 transfer
08:30 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Orlando - Bergen VS 28 Virgin Atlantic Boeing 747-400
22:45 Orlando
in a way 11 hours 50 min 1 transfer
10:35 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Minneapolis - Bergen KL 656 KLM Boeing 787-900
03:20 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 12 hours 55 min 1 transfer
16:15 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Denver - Bergen LH 481 Lufthansa Airbus A350-900
23:20 Denver
in a way 15 hours 15 min 1 transfer
14:35 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Detroit - Bergen DL 136 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
01:30 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 11 hours 10 min 1 transfer
12:40 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Houston - Bergen UA 20 United Airlines Boeing 777
22:20 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 14 hours 20 min 1 transfer
12:40 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Norfolk - Bergen DL 2074 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
17:14 Norfolk
in a way 15 hours 16 min 2 transfers
08:30 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Indianapolis - Bergen AA 4522 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
17:23 Indianapolis
in a way 15 hours 7 min 2 transfers
08:30 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Newburgh - Bergen DL 4232 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:58 Stewart
in a way 16 hours 42 min 2 transfers
12:40 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Jackson - Bergen DL 5005 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
17:08 Jackson-Evers
in a way 15 hours 22 min 2 transfers
08:30 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Hobbs - Bergen UA 5437 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
13:00 Lea County Airport
in a way 19 hours 30 min 3 transfers
08:30 Bergen Airport
Find 23 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Bergen

The price of a ticket for a flight to Bergen depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Bergen or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Bergen

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Bergen airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Bergen, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Bergen - New York DY 631 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 737-800
15:20 Bergen Airport
in a way 10 hours 40 min 1 transfer
02:00 John F. Kennedy
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Los Angeles KL 1184 KLM Boeing 737-700
05:10 Bergen Airport
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 transfer
19:55 Los Angeles
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Miami SK 238 Scandinavian Airlines Boeing 737-800
06:00 Bergen Airport
in a way 12 hours 55 min 1 transfer
18:55 Miami
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Chicago D8 3271 Boeing 737-800
11:50 Bergen Airport
in a way 12 hours 20 min 1 transfer
00:10 O'Hare
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - San Francisco KL 1184 KLM Boeing 737-700
05:10 Bergen Airport
in a way 15 hours 10 min 1 transfer
20:20 San Francisco
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Boston KL 1184 KLM Boeing 737-700
05:10 Bergen Airport
in a way 12 hours 25 min 1 transfer
17:35 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Washington KL 1188 KLM Embraer 190
09:00 Bergen Airport
in a way 12 hours 5 min 1 transfer
21:05 Washington Dulles
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Seattle KL 1184 KLM Boeing 737-700
05:10 Bergen Airport
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 transfer
19:00 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Atlanta KL 1184 KLM Boeing 737-700
05:10 Bergen Airport
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 transfer
18:15 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Orlando KL 1188 KLM Embraer 190
09:00 Bergen Airport
in a way 15 hours 40 min 1 transfer
00:40 Orlando
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Minneapolis KL 1184 KLM Boeing 737-700
05:10 Bergen Airport
in a way 13 hours 55 min 1 transfer
19:05 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Denver SK 2865 Scandinavian Airlines Airbus A320 NEO
09:10 Bergen Airport
in a way 16 hours 0 min 2 transfers
01:10 Denver
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Detroit KL 1184 KLM Boeing 737-700
05:10 Bergen Airport
in a way 13 hours 8 min 1 transfer
18:18 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Houston KL 1184 KLM Boeing 737-700
05:10 Bergen Airport
in a way 14 hours 35 min 1 transfer
19:45 Marriot Astrodome
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Norfolk KL 1188 KLM Embraer 190
09:00 Bergen Airport
in a way 16 hours 39 min 2 transfers
01:39 Norfolk
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Indianapolis D8 3271 Boeing 737-800
11:50 Bergen Airport
in a way 15 hours 8 min 2 transfers
02:58 Indianapolis
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Newburgh KL 1188 KLM Embraer 190
09:00 Bergen Airport
in a way 18 hours 20 min 3 transfers
03:20 Stewart
Find 23 October 2020
Bergen - Hobbs KL 1184 KLM Boeing 737-700
05:10 Bergen Airport
in a way 21 hours 2 min 2 transfers
02:12 Lea County Airport
Find 23 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Bergen

Fly to Bergen

When buying tickets to Bergen, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Bergen
Bergen city

Search Map for flights from Bergen

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.