Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Bellingham. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Bellingham. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Bellingham 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Bellingham, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Bellingham AS 1059 Alaska Airlines Airbus A321
14:30 John F. Kennedy
in a way 8 hours 42 min 1 transfer
23:12 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Los Angeles - Bellingham G4 301 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
18:00 Los Angeles
in a way 2 hours 37 min Direct
20:37 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Miami - Bellingham AS 921 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-800
13:55 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 9 hours 17 min 1 transfer
23:12 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Chicago - Bellingham WN 1731 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:50 Chicago Midway
in a way 7 hours 2 min 1 transfer
07:52 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
San Francisco - Bellingham G4 2645 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
00:27 Auckland Airport
in a way 1 hours 33 min Direct
02:00 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Boston - Bellingham AS 15 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:50 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 10 hours 2 min 1 transfer
07:52 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Washington - Bellingham UA 326 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
22:30 Washington Dulles
in a way 9 hours 22 min 1 transfer
07:52 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Seattle - Bellingham AS 425 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
07:30 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
08:15 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Atlanta - Bellingham AS 745 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:30 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 8 hours 42 min 1 transfer
06:12 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Orlando - Bellingham AS 19 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
22:00 Orlando
in a way 9 hours 52 min 1 transfer
07:52 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Minneapolis - Bellingham DL 3062 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757-300
23:50 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 6 hours 22 min 1 transfer
06:12 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Las Vegas - Bellingham G4 712 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
22:41 McCarran
in a way 2 hours 19 min Direct
01:00 Bellingham
from $ 82 09 November 2020
Denver - Bellingham UA 2223 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
02:11 Denver
in a way 5 hours 41 min 1 transfer
07:52 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Philadelphia - Bellingham AS 17 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:55 Philadelphia
in a way 9 hours 57 min 1 transfer
07:52 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Detroit - Bellingham AS 793 Alaska Airlines Airbus A320
23:20 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 8 hours 32 min 1 transfer
07:52 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Tampa - Bellingham AS 527 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
22:55 Tampa
in a way 8 hours 57 min 1 transfer
07:52 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Houston - Bellingham UA 2403 United Airlines Boeing 757-200
22:46 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 7 hours 26 min 1 transfer
06:12 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Delhi - Bellingham AI 173 Air India Airbus A321
22:30 Indira Gandhi
in a way 22 hours 22 min 1 transfer
20:52 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
Columbus - Bellingham AS 1693 Alaska Airlines Airbus A320
23:10 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 8 hours 42 min 1 transfer
07:52 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020
San Diego - Bellingham G4 747 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
21:58 San Diego
in a way 2 hours 44 min Direct
00:42 Bellingham
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Bellingham

The price of a ticket for a flight to Bellingham depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Bellingham or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Bellingham

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Bellingham airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Bellingham, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Bellingham - New York AS 2649 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
18:00 Bellingham
in a way 7 hours 47 min 1 transfer
01:47 Newark Liberty
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Los Angeles G4 313 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
03:39 Bellingham
in a way 2 hours 21 min Direct
06:00 Los Angeles
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Miami AS 2491 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
15:25 Bellingham
in a way 8 hours 13 min 1 transfer
23:38 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Chicago AS 2649 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
18:00 Bellingham
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 transfer
00:40 O'Hare
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - San Francisco G4 708 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
19:30 Bellingham
in a way 2 hours 2 min Direct
21:32 Auckland Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Boston AS 2527 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Bellingham
in a way 8 hours 5 min 1 transfer
21:05 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Washington AS 2527 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Bellingham
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 transfer
20:55 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Seattle AS 2527 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
15:00 Bellingham
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
15:45 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Atlanta AS 2527 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Bellingham
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 transfer
20:25 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Orlando AS 2527 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Bellingham
in a way 9 hours 8 min 1 transfer
22:08 Orlando
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Minneapolis AS 2481 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
23:50 Bellingham
in a way 6 hours 12 min 1 transfer
06:02 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Las Vegas G4 701 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
18:30 Bellingham
in a way 2 hours 26 min Direct
20:56 McCarran
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Denver AS 2649 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
18:00 Bellingham
in a way 5 hours 12 min 1 transfer
23:12 Denver
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Philadelphia AS 2527 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Bellingham
in a way 7 hours 49 min 1 transfer
20:49 Philadelphia
from $ 223 26 December 2020
Bellingham - Detroit AS 2491 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
15:25 Bellingham
in a way 6 hours 42 min 1 transfer
22:07 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Tampa AS 2527 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Bellingham
in a way 8 hours 47 min 1 transfer
21:47 Tampa
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Houston G4 724 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
23:07 Bellingham
in a way 6 hours 58 min 1 transfer
06:05 William P. Hobby Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Delhi AS 2481 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
23:50 Bellingham
in a way 22 hours 25 min 2 transfers
22:15 Indira Gandhi
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - Columbus AS 2527 Alaska Airlines DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Bellingham
in a way 9 hours 15 min 1 transfer
22:15 John Glenn Columbus
Find 06 November 2020
Bellingham - San Diego G4 716 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
18:30 Bellingham
in a way 2 hours 44 min Direct
21:14 San Diego
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Bellingham

Fly to Bellingham

When buying tickets to Bellingham, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Bellingham
Bellingham city

Search Map for flights from Bellingham

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.