Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Bari. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Bari. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Italy.

Cheap flights to Bari

Below you will find tickets for flights to Bari, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Bari SQ 25 Singapore Airlines Airbus A380-800
01:15 John F. Kennedy
in a way 11 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Bari DY 7098 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
03:00 Los Angeles
in a way 15 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
18:45 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Bari AZ 631 Alitalia Airbus A330
01:00 Miami
in a way 12 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
13:25 Palese Airport
Flights
from $ 248
06 September 2021
Chicago - Bari LH 431 Lufthansa Boeing 747-8i
22:10 O'Hare
in a way 14 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Bari UA 58 United Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
21:50 San Francisco
in a way 14 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Bari AZ 615 Alitalia Airbus A330
22:10 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 11 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
09:35 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Bari UA 106 United Airlines Boeing 777
22:30 Washington Dulles
in a way 11 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
10:20 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Bari LH 491 Lufthansa Airbus A330-300
22:10 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 14 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Bari DL 14 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-400
22:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Bari DL 2421 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
17:57 McCarran
in a way 18 hours 28 min 2 Stopovers
12:25 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tampa - Bari LH 483 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
22:35 Tampa
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Bari LH 441 Lufthansa Boeing 747-8i
22:20 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 14 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
12:25 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Honolulu - Bari UA 1221 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
19:40 Honolulu
in a way 0 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
19:40 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Raleigh/Durham - Bari DL 4871 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
18:26 Raleigh-Durham
in a way 15 hours 9 min 2 Stopovers
09:35 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kansas City - Bari UA 1474 United Airlines Boeing 737-700
18:30 Kansas City
in a way 15 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
10:20 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Providence - Bari UA 4935 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
17:00 Theodore Francis Green Memorial State Airport
in a way 16 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
09:35 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Roanoke - Bari UA 3872 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
19:30 Roanoke-Blacksburg Regional Airport
in a way 14 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
10:20 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
State College - Bari UA 4951 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
19:45 University Park Airport
in a way 14 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
10:20 Palese Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Bari

The price of a ticket for a flight to Bari depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Bari or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Bari

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Bari airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Bari, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Bari - New York AZ 1616 Alitalia Airbus A320
14:10 Palese Airport
in a way 12 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
02:30 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - Los Angeles AZ 1602 Alitalia Airbus A320
05:20 Palese Airport
in a way 16 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
21:20 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - Miami AZ 1608 Alitalia Airbus A319
06:15 Palese Airport
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
20:55 Miami
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - Chicago EN 8219 Air Dolomiti Embraer 195
11:05 Palese Airport
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
00:55 O'Hare
Flights
from $ 295
09 April 2021
Bari - San Francisco EN 8219 Air Dolomiti Embraer 195
11:05 Palese Airport
in a way 16 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
03:35 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - Boston EN 8219 Air Dolomiti Embraer 195
11:05 Palese Airport
in a way 12 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
23:35 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - Washington FR 8716 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
09:55 Palese Airport
in a way 15 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
01:15 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - Seattle AZ 1646 Alitalia Airbus A318/319/320/321
05:00 Palese Airport
in a way 19 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
00:25 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - Atlanta FR 4326 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
05:55 Palese Airport
in a way 17 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
23:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - Las Vegas AZ 1638 Alitalia Airbus A319
08:15 Palese Airport
in a way 18 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
03:00 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - Tampa AZ 1608 Alitalia Airbus A319
06:15 Palese Airport
in a way 17 hours 21 min 2 Stopovers
23:36 Tampa
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - Houston AZ 1608 Alitalia Airbus A319
06:15 Palese Airport
in a way 17 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
00:10 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - Honolulu VY 6613 Vueling Airbus A320
09:05 Palese Airport
in a way 0 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
09:55 Honolulu
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - Raleigh/Durham EN 8219 Air Dolomiti Embraer 195
11:05 Palese Airport
in a way 17 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
04:05 Raleigh-Durham
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - Kansas City EN 8219 Air Dolomiti Embraer 195
11:05 Palese Airport
in a way 17 hours 59 min 2 Stopovers
05:04 Kansas City
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - Providence EN 8219 Air Dolomiti Embraer 195
11:05 Palese Airport
in a way 16 hours 43 min 2 Stopovers
03:48 Theodore Francis Green Memorial State Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - Roanoke FR 7093 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
07:30 Palese Airport
in a way 17 hours 32 min 2 Stopovers
01:02 Roanoke-Blacksburg Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bari - State College FR 7093 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
07:30 Palese Airport
in a way 16 hours 21 min 2 Stopovers
23:51 University Park Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Bari

Fly to Bari

When buying tickets to Bari, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Bari
Bari city

Search Map for flights from Bari

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.