Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Banjul. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Banjul. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Gambia.

Cheap flights to Banjul 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Banjul, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Banjul IB 2628 Iberia Airbus A330-200
04:45 John F. Kennedy
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 transfer
20:35 Yundum
from $ 508 01 January 2021
Los Angeles - Banjul DY 7744 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
04:05 Los Angeles
in a way 21 hours 5 min 2 transfers
01:10 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Banjul B6 1106 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
00:40 O'Hare
in a way 19 hours 55 min 2 transfers
20:35 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Boston - Banjul AT 211 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
01:25 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 15 hours 35 min 2 transfers
17:00 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Washington - Banjul UA 915 United Airlines Boeing 787-800
22:35 Washington Dulles
in a way 18 hours 25 min 2 transfers
17:00 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Seattle - Banjul LH 491 Lufthansa Airbus A330-300
22:10 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 22 hours 25 min 2 transfers
20:35 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Atlanta - Banjul AF 689 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
01:15 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 19 hours 20 min 2 transfers
20:35 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Minneapolis - Banjul DL 106 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
20:44 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 20 hours 16 min 3 transfers
17:00 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Philadelphia - Banjul AA 481 American Airlines Embraer 190
22:20 Philadelphia
in a way 18 hours 40 min 3 transfers
17:00 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Detroit - Banjul DL 1145 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
21:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 20 hours 0 min 3 transfers
17:00 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Columbus - Banjul DL 6104 Delta Air Lines Embraer 170
22:32 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 22 hours 3 min 2 transfers
20:35 Yundum
from $ 689 23 December 2020
Dallas - Banjul BA 192 British Airways Boeing 747-400
04:15 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 20 hours 55 min 2 transfers
01:10 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Raleigh/Durham - Banjul B6 1186 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
00:30 Raleigh-Durham
in a way 20 hours 5 min 2 transfers
20:35 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Louis - Banjul UA 3564 United Airlines Embraer 170
19:15 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
in a way 21 hours 45 min 3 transfers
17:00 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Phoenix - Banjul BA 288 British Airways Boeing 787-900
03:40 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 21 hours 30 min 2 transfers
01:10 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Nashville - Banjul DL 5646 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
20:30 Nashville
in a way 20 hours 30 min 3 transfers
17:00 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Kansas City - Banjul WN 278 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
19:45 Kansas City
in a way 21 hours 15 min 3 transfers
17:00 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Omaha - Banjul UA 3625 United Airlines Embraer 175
21:10 Sim?n Bol?var International
in a way 23 hours 25 min 3 transfers
20:35 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Madison - Banjul UA 4364 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
18:45 Dane County Regional Airport
in a way 22 hours 15 min 3 transfers
17:00 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020
Oklahoma City - Banjul DL 1147 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
16:57 Will Rogers World Airport
in a way 0 hours 3 min 3 transfers
17:00 Yundum
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Banjul

The price of a ticket for a flight to Banjul depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Banjul or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Banjul

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Banjul airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Banjul, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Banjul - New York TP 1497 TAP Portugal Airbus A320
02:05 Yundum
in a way 16 hours 35 min 1 transfer
18:40 Newark Liberty
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Los Angeles TP 1497 TAP Portugal Airbus A320 NEO
02:05 Yundum
in a way 22 hours 30 min 2 transfers
00:35 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Chicago TP 1497 TAP Portugal Airbus A320
02:05 Yundum
in a way 18 hours 15 min 2 transfers
20:20 O'Hare
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Boston TP 1497 TAP Portugal Airbus A320 NEO
02:05 Yundum
in a way 16 hours 25 min 1 transfer
18:30 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Washington AT 578 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
02:35 Yundum
in a way 18 hours 32 min 2 transfers
21:07 Washington Dulles
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Seattle TP 1497 TAP Portugal Airbus A320
02:05 Yundum
in a way 22 hours 20 min 2 transfers
00:25 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Atlanta TP 1497 TAP Portugal Airbus A320
02:05 Yundum
in a way 20 hours 57 min 2 transfers
23:02 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
from $ 1 056 11 November 2020
Banjul - Minneapolis TP 1497 TAP Portugal Airbus A320
02:05 Yundum
in a way 20 hours 50 min 2 transfers
22:55 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Philadelphia AT 578 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-700
02:35 Yundum
in a way 18 hours 19 min 2 transfers
20:54 Philadelphia
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Detroit TP 1497 TAP Portugal Airbus A320 NEO
02:05 Yundum
in a way 20 hours 42 min 2 transfers
22:47 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Columbus TP 1497 TAP Portugal Airbus A320 NEO
02:05 Yundum
in a way 20 hours 29 min 2 transfers
22:34 John Glenn Columbus
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Dallas TP 1497 TAP Portugal Airbus A320 NEO
02:05 Yundum
in a way 23 hours 5 min 2 transfers
01:10 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Raleigh/Durham TP 1497 TAP Portugal Airbus A320 NEO
02:05 Yundum
in a way 20 hours 40 min 2 transfers
22:45 Raleigh-Durham
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Saint Louis TP 1497 TAP Portugal Airbus A320 NEO
02:05 Yundum
in a way 21 hours 36 min 2 transfers
23:41 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Phoenix TP 1497 TAP Portugal Airbus A320 NEO
02:05 Yundum
in a way 23 hours 25 min 2 transfers
01:30 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Nashville SN 204 Brussels Airlines Airbus A330-300
20:15 Yundum
in a way 1 hours 21 min 2 transfers
21:36 Nashville
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Kansas City TP 1497 TAP Portugal Airbus A320
02:05 Yundum
in a way 21 hours 59 min 2 transfers
00:04 Kansas City
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Omaha TP 1497 TAP Portugal Airbus A320 NEO
02:05 Yundum
in a way 21 hours 43 min 2 transfers
23:48 Sim?n Bol?var International
Find 31 October 2020
Banjul - Madison AT 578 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
02:35 Yundum
in a way 1 hours 34 min 3 transfers
04:09 Dane County Regional Airport
Find 31 October 2020
21:20 Yundum
in a way 0 hours 40 min 3 transfers
22:00 Will Rogers World Airport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Banjul

Fly to Banjul

When buying tickets to Banjul, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Banjul
Banjul city

Search Map for flights from Banjul

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.