Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Bamako. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Bamako. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Mali.

Cheap flights to Bamako

Below you will find tickets for flights to Bamako, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Bamako AF 7 Air France Airbus A380-800
23:40 John F. Kennedy
in a way 15 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
14:40 Bamako-Senou
Flights
from $ 590
15 July 2021
Los Angeles - Bamako DL 118 Delta Air Lines Boeing 777-200
20:20 Los Angeles
in a way 18 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Bamako AF 99 Air France Airbus A380-800
21:30 Miami
in a way 17 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Bamako UA 3495 United Airlines Embraer 175
20:45 O'Hare
in a way 18 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Bamako AF 55 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
23:30 Washington Dulles
in a way 15 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Bamako AF 681 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
22:35 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 16 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Minneapolis - Bamako DL 42 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
22:16 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 16 hours 39 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Bamako WN 8 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
18:35 Denver
in a way 20 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Philadelphia - Bamako AA 754 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
23:25 Philadelphia
in a way 15 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Bamako AF 639 Air France Airbus A330-200
22:15 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Columbus - Bamako UA 3813 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 18 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - Bamako AA 48 American Airlines Boeing 787-900
23:05 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 21 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
20:10 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Phoenix - Bamako SY 604 Sun Country Airlines Boeing 737-800
17:45 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 21 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cincinnati - Bamako DL 228 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
22:44 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
in a way 16 hours 11 min 1 Stopover
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Indianapolis - Bamako DL 5963 Delta Air Lines Embraer 170
16:55 Indianapolis
in a way 22 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Omaha - Bamako DL 4908 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
19:14 Sim?n Bol?var International
in a way 19 hours 41 min 2 Stopovers
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dayton - Bamako UA 6066 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
19:55 James M. Cox Dayton
in a way 19 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
El Paso - Bamako UA 4012 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
16:05 El Paso
in a way 22 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
14:55 Bamako-Senou
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Bamako

The price of a ticket for a flight to Bamako depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Bamako or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Bamako

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Bamako airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Bamako, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Bamako - New York AF 521 Air France Airbus A350-900
23:35 Bamako-Senou
in a way 15 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
15:30 John F. Kennedy
Flights
from $ 828
12 April 2021
Bamako - Los Angeles AF 521 Air France Boeing 777-200
23:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 21 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
21:00 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bamako - Miami AF 521 Air France Boeing 777-200
23:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 19 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
19:00 Miami
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bamako - Chicago AT 524 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
03:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 17 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
21:25 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bamako - Washington AT 522 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
02:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 18 hours 37 min 2 Stopovers
21:07 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bamako - Atlanta AF 521 Air France Boeing 777-200
23:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 18 hours 52 min 1 Stopover
18:22 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bamako - Minneapolis AF 521 Air France Boeing 777-200
23:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 19 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
19:15 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bamako - Denver AF 521 Air France Boeing 777-200
23:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 20 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
20:00 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bamako - Philadelphia AT 524 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
03:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 17 hours 24 min 2 Stopovers
20:54 Philadelphia
Flights
from $ 997
12 April 2021
Bamako - Houston AF 521 Air France Boeing 777-200
23:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 21 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
20:30 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bamako - Columbus AF 521 Air France Boeing 777-200
23:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 21 hours 19 min 2 Stopovers
20:49 John Glenn Columbus
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bamako - Dallas AF 521 Air France Boeing 777-200
23:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 21 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
21:05 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bamako - Phoenix AF 521 Air France Boeing 777-200
23:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 21 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
20:40 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bamako - Cincinnati AF 521 Air France Boeing 777-200
23:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 19 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
19:15 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bamako - Indianapolis AF 521 Air France Boeing 777-200
23:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 22 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
21:50 Indianapolis
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bamako - Omaha AF 521 Air France Boeing 777-200
23:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 23 hours 18 min 2 Stopovers
22:48 Sim?n Bol?var International
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bamako - Dayton AT 524 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
03:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 20 hours 51 min 3 Stopovers
00:21 James M. Cox Dayton
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Bamako - El Paso AF 521 Air France Boeing 777-200
23:30 Bamako-Senou
in a way 0 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
00:05 El Paso
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Bamako

Fly to Bamako

When buying tickets to Bamako, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Bamako
Bamako city

Search Map for flights from Bamako

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.