Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Astana (Nursultan). We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Astana (Nursultan). All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Kazakhstan.

Cheap flights to Astana (Nursultan)

Below you will find tickets for flights to Astana (Nursultan), found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Astana (Nursultan) KL 644 KLM Boeing 787
02:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 21 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
23:50 Astana
Flights
from $ 416
15 July 2021
Los Angeles - Astana (Nursultan) BA 280 British Airways Boeing 787-900
23:45 Los Angeles
in a way 0 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
23:50 Astana
Flights
from $ 687
25 May 2021
Miami - Astana (Nursultan) AA 38 American Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
23:40 Miami
in a way 0 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
23:50 Astana
Flights
from $ 419
02 June 2021
Chicago - Astana (Nursultan) BA 296 British Airways Boeing 787-900
01:55 O'Hare
in a way 21 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
23:50 Astana
Flights
from $ 471
22 May 2021
San Francisco - Astana (Nursultan) LH 459 Lufthansa Airbus A350-900
20:35 San Francisco
in a way 3 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
23:50 Astana
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Astana (Nursultan) FI 632 Icelandair Boeing 757-300
03:40 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 20 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
23:40 Astana
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Astana (Nursultan) BA 292 British Airways Airbus A350-1000
02:20 Washington Dulles
in a way 21 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
23:50 Astana
Flights
from $ 615
13 May 2021
Seattle - Astana (Nursultan) AS 14 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
15:30 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 8 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
23:40 Astana
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Astana (Nursultan) DL 32 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
01:35 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 22 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
23:50 Astana
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Astana (Nursultan) B6 1152 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
22:30 Orlando
in a way 1 hours 10 min 3 Stopovers
23:40 Astana
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Astana (Nursultan) B6 778 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
20:36 McCarran
in a way 3 hours 4 min 3 Stopovers
23:40 Astana
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tampa - Astana (Nursultan) DL 2381 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
21:49 Tampa
in a way 2 hours 1 min 3 Stopovers
23:50 Astana
Flights
from $ 754
10 May 2021
Houston - Astana (Nursultan) AA 3421 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
17:27 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 6 hours 13 min 2 Stopovers
23:40 Astana
Flights
from $ 658
15 June 2021
San Diego - Astana (Nursultan) AS 772 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
15:05 San Diego
in a way 8 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
23:40 Astana
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - Astana (Nursultan) DL 32 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
22:50 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 1 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
23:50 Astana
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Charleston - Astana (Nursultan) DL 2705 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
21:40 Charleston
in a way 2 hours 10 min 3 Stopovers
23:50 Astana
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cincinnati - Astana (Nursultan) DL 800 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
21:52 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
in a way 1 hours 58 min 3 Stopovers
23:50 Astana
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Nashville - Astana (Nursultan) B6 206 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
22:43 Nashville
in a way 0 hours 57 min 3 Stopovers
23:40 Astana
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Richmond - Astana (Nursultan) DL 2287 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
21:00 Richmond
in a way 2 hours 50 min 3 Stopovers
23:50 Astana
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
McAllen - Astana (Nursultan) AA 5780 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
13:01 McAllen
in a way 10 hours 39 min 2 Stopovers
23:40 Astana
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Astana (Nursultan)

The price of a ticket for a flight to Astana (Nursultan) depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Astana (Nursultan) or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Astana (Nursultan)

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Astana (Nursultan) airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Astana (Nursultan), click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Astana (Nursultan) - New York DV 817 SCAT Boeing 757
15:00 Astana
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
20:45 Newark Liberty
Flights
from $ 318
05 June 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - Los Angeles DV 817 SCAT Boeing 757
15:00 Astana
in a way 3 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
18:00 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 472
27 September 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - Miami KC 215 Air Astana Airbus A320
02:10 Astana
in a way 3 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
05:50 Miami
Flights
from $ 324
15 June 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - Chicago KC 215 Air Astana Airbus A320
02:10 Astana
in a way 2 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
04:35 O'Hare
Flights
from $ 504
01 June 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - San Francisco DV 817 SCAT Boeing 757
15:00 Astana
in a way 1 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
16:15 San Francisco
Flights
from $ 495
01 February 2022
Astana (Nursultan) - Boston KC 921 Air Astana Airbus A320
10:10 Astana
in a way 7 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
17:20 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
from $ 502
31 August 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - Washington KC 215 Air Astana Airbus A320
02:10 Astana
in a way 1 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
03:55 Washington Dulles
Flights
from $ 569
30 April 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - Seattle DV 817 SCAT Boeing 757
15:00 Astana
in a way 1 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
16:55 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
from $ 852
18 June 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - Atlanta DV 817 SCAT Boeing 757
15:00 Astana
in a way 8 hours 17 min 2 Stopovers
23:17 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - Orlando KC 921 Air Astana Airbus A320
10:10 Astana
in a way 7 hours 54 min 3 Stopovers
18:04 Orlando
Flights
from $ 572
07 December 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - Las Vegas DV 817 SCAT Boeing 757
15:00 Astana
in a way 4 hours 18 min 2 Stopovers
19:18 McCarran
Flights
from $ 547
01 June 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - Tampa KC 921 Air Astana Airbus A320
10:10 Astana
in a way 8 hours 5 min 3 Stopovers
18:15 Tampa
Flights
from $ 677
19 July 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - Houston DV 817 SCAT Boeing 757
15:00 Astana
in a way 7 hours 6 min 2 Stopovers
22:06 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
from $ 561
30 April 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - San Diego DV 817 SCAT Boeing 757
15:00 Astana
in a way 4 hours 27 min 2 Stopovers
19:27 San Diego
Flights
from $ 599
11 November 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - Dallas DV 817 SCAT Boeing 757
15:00 Astana
in a way 7 hours 27 min 2 Stopovers
22:27 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
from $ 693
01 September 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - Charleston KC 215 Air Astana Airbus A320
02:10 Astana
in a way 10 hours 50 min 3 Stopovers
13:00 Charleston
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - Cincinnati DV 817 SCAT Boeing 757
15:00 Astana
in a way 8 hours 57 min 2 Stopovers
23:57 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - Nashville KC 921 Air Astana Airbus A320
10:10 Astana
in a way 8 hours 20 min 3 Stopovers
18:30 Nashville
Flights
from $ 1 250
28 April 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - Richmond DV 817 SCAT Boeing 757
15:00 Astana
in a way 9 hours 47 min 2 Stopovers
00:47 Richmond
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Astana (Nursultan) - McAllen DV 817 SCAT Boeing 757
15:00 Astana
in a way 10 hours 46 min 3 Stopovers
01:46 McAllen
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Astana (Nursultan)

Fly to Astana (Nursultan)

When buying tickets to Astana (Nursultan), go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Astana (Nursultan)
Astana (Nursultan) city

Search Map for flights from Astana (Nursultan)

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.