Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Allentown. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Allentown. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Allentown 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Allentown, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Orlando - Allentown G4 2100 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
18:01 Orlando Sanford
in a way 1 hours 59 min Direct
20:00 Lehigh Valley
from $ 35 21 August 2020
Tampa - Allentown G4 786 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
21:52 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
in a way 2 hours 8 min Direct
00:00 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
Columbus - Allentown AA 4665 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
23:06 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 4 hours 0 min 1 transfer
03:06 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
Dallas - Allentown DL 1563 Delta Air Lines
21:34 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 transfer
03:34 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
Cleveland - Allentown AA 4771 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:56 Cleveland Hopkins
in a way 4 hours 10 min 1 transfer
03:06 Lehigh Valley
from $ 73 20 August 2020
Jacksonville - Allentown AA 4705 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
22:27 Jacksonville
in a way 4 hours 39 min 1 transfer
03:06 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
Cincinnati - Allentown UA 3785 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
13:40 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
in a way 5 hours 23 min Direct
19:03 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
Nashville - Allentown G4 2001 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
17:32 Nashville
in a way 1 hours 49 min Direct
19:21 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
Cancun - Allentown DL 538 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
22:15 Cancun
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 transfer
04:30 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
Curacao - Allentown 3R 20 Pilatus Britten-Norman BN-2A/B Islander
18:00 Curacao
in a way 10 hours 30 min 2 transfers
04:30 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
San Juan - Allentown F9 115 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
18:55 Luis Munoz Marin
in a way 8 hours 23 min 1 transfer
03:18 Lehigh Valley
from $ 116 09 August 2020
Dayton - Allentown AA 5398 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
23:01 James M. Cox Dayton
in a way 4 hours 5 min 1 transfer
03:06 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
Cozumel - Allentown DL 682 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
20:50 Cozumel Airport
in a way 7 hours 40 min 1 transfer
04:30 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
El Paso - Allentown DL 2061 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-90
20:07 El Paso
in a way 8 hours 23 min 1 transfer
04:30 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
Evansville - Allentown DL 5439 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
22:15 Evansville Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 transfer
04:30 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
Fort Walton Beach - Allentown DL 2676 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
21:39 Destin Fort Walton Beach Airport
in a way 6 hours 51 min 1 transfer
04:30 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
Cedar Rapids - Allentown UA 4498 United Airlines
21:20 The Eastern Iowa Airport
in a way 5 hours 9 min 1 transfer
02:29 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
Burlington - Allentown AA 4862 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
15:23 Burlington Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 transfer
21:03 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
Cody - Allentown UA 4609 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:35 Yellowstone Airport
in a way 13 hours 54 min 2 transfers
02:29 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020
Chattanooga - Allentown DL 4160 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
23:10 Chattanooga Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 transfer
04:30 Lehigh Valley
Find 14 August 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Allentown

The price of a ticket for a flight to Allentown depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Allentown or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Allentown

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Allentown airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Allentown, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Allentown - Miami G4 1779 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
18:18 Lehigh Valley
in a way 2 hours 38 min Direct
20:56 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
from $ 112 08 January 2021
Allentown - Orlando G4 2323 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
23:00 Lehigh Valley
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
01:00 Orlando Sanford
from $ 75 10 August 2020
Allentown - Las Vegas AA 4041 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:21 Lehigh Valley
in a way 8 hours 9 min 1 transfer
20:30 McCarran
Find 14 August 2020
Allentown - Detroit DL 4321 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
13:00 Lehigh Valley
in a way 1 hours 43 min Direct
14:43 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
from $ 105 23 August 2020
Allentown - Tampa G4 813 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
16:18 Lehigh Valley
in a way 2 hours 31 min Direct
18:49 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
from $ 74 23 November 2020
Allentown - Columbus DL 4325 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
22:50 Lehigh Valley
in a way 5 hours 43 min 1 transfer
04:33 John Glenn Columbus
Find 14 August 2020
Allentown - Cincinnati UA 5754 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
19:35 Lehigh Valley
in a way 4 hours 36 min Direct
00:11 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
Find 14 August 2020
Allentown - Savannah G4 2516 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
23:27 Lehigh Valley
in a way 1 hours 33 min Direct
01:00 Savannah/Hilton Head Airport
Find 14 August 2020
Allentown - Myrtle Beach G4 2104 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
21:54 Lehigh Valley
in a way 1 hours 6 min Direct
23:00 Myrtle Beach
Find 14 August 2020
Allentown - Montreal UA 4493 United Airlines
12:55 Lehigh Valley
in a way 6 hours 2 min 1 transfer
18:57 St. Hubert Airport
Find 14 August 2020
Allentown - Guatemala City DL 518 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
11:00 Lehigh Valley
in a way 8 hours 15 min 1 transfer
19:15 La Aurora
Find 14 August 2020
Allentown - San Juan DL 5172 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
18:04 Lehigh Valley
in a way 8 hours 38 min 1 transfer
02:42 Luis Munoz Marin
Find 14 August 2020
Allentown - Bangor AA 4907 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
21:29 Lehigh Valley
in a way 6 hours 26 min 1 transfer
03:55 Bangor
Find 14 August 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Allentown

Fly to Allentown

When buying tickets to Allentown, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Allentown
Allentown city

Search Map for flights from Allentown

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.