Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Abha. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Abha. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Saudi Arabia.

Cheap flights to Abha

Below you will find tickets for flights to Abha, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Abha SV 22 Saudia Boeing 777
19:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 15 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
10:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Abha QF 11 Qantas Airbus A380-800
16:20 Los Angeles
in a way 22 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
15:00 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Abha B6 502 JetBlue Airways Airbus A321
14:11 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 20 hours 34 min 2 Stopovers
10:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Abha UA 4150 United Airlines Embraer 175
17:00 O'Hare
in a way 20 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
13:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Abha UA 291 United Airlines Boeing 777
15:30 San Francisco
in a way 22 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
13:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Abha DL 6128 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
15:50 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 18 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
10:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Abha SV 36 Saudia Boeing 777-300
22:00 Washington Dulles
in a way 15 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
13:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Abha B6 490 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
14:58 Orlando
in a way 19 hours 47 min 2 Stopovers
10:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Abha BA 274 British Airways Boeing 747-400
05:00 McCarran
in a way 22 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
03:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Abha UA 712 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
16:35 Denver
in a way 21 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
13:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Detroit - Abha AA 4493 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
16:18 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 21 hours 27 min 2 Stopovers
13:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Abha UA 6240 United Airlines Embraer 175
15:58 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 21 hours 47 min 2 Stopovers
13:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Diego - Abha BA 272 British Airways Boeing 747-400
02:35 San Diego
in a way 1 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
03:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - Abha DL 2900 Delta Air Lines
13:40 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 21 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
10:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Raleigh/Durham - Abha B6 886 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
15:29 Raleigh-Durham
in a way 19 hours 16 min 2 Stopovers
10:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cincinnati - Abha DL 5277 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
16:34 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
in a way 21 hours 11 min 2 Stopovers
13:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Antonio - Abha AA 2214 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
13:48 San Antonio
in a way 20 hours 57 min 2 Stopovers
10:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Savannah - Abha B6 842 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
14:21 Savannah/Hilton Head Airport
in a way 20 hours 24 min 2 Stopovers
10:45 Abha Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Abha

The price of a ticket for a flight to Abha depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Abha or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Abha

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Abha airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Abha, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Abha - New York SV 8945 Saudia Airbus A330
05:00 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 20 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
01:30 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - Los Angeles SV 1845 Saudia Airbus A320
15:55 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 3 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
19:00 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - Miami G9 196 Air Arabia Airbus A320
12:35 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 2 hours 24 min 1 Stopover
14:59 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - Chicago SV 8945 Saudia Airbus A330
05:00 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 20 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
01:30 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - San Francisco SV 8945 Saudia Airbus A330
05:00 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 23 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
04:05 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - Boston G9 196 Air Arabia Airbus A320
12:35 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
14:30 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - Washington SV 8945 Saudia Airbus A330
05:00 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 20 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
01:15 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - Orlando G9 196 Air Arabia Airbus A320
12:35 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 2 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
15:10 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - Las Vegas SV 8945 Saudia Airbus A330
05:00 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 2 hours 8 min 3 Stopovers
07:08 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - Denver SV 1696 Saudia Airbus A320
15:55 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
20:00 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - Detroit SV 8945 Saudia Airbus A330
05:00 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 23 hours 42 min 3 Stopovers
04:42 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - Houston SV 1696 Saudia Airbus A320
15:55 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
20:00 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - San Diego SV 8945 Saudia Airbus A330
05:00 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 2 hours 22 min 3 Stopovers
07:22 San Diego
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - Dallas G9 196 Air Arabia Airbus A320
12:35 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 2 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
15:05 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - Raleigh/Durham SV 8945 Saudia Airbus A330
05:00 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 23 hours 43 min 3 Stopovers
04:43 Raleigh-Durham
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - Cincinnati SV 8945 Saudia Airbus A330
05:00 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 23 hours 53 min 3 Stopovers
04:53 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - San Antonio SV 1696 Saudia Airbus A320
15:55 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 6 min 3 Stopovers
22:01 San Antonio
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Abha - Savannah SV 1845 Saudia Airbus A320
15:55 Abha Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 43 min 2 Stopovers
21:38 Savannah/Hilton Head Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Abha

Fly to Abha

When buying tickets to Abha, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Abha
Abha city

Search Map for flights from Abha

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.