Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Abbotsford. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Abbotsford. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Canada.

Cheap flights to Abbotsford

Below you will find tickets for flights to Abbotsford, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Abbotsford WS 1681 Westjet Boeing 737-600
22:25 John F. Kennedy
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
06:55 Abbotsford Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Los Angeles - Abbotsford WS 1511 Westjet Boeing 737-700
21:05 Los Angeles
in a way 6 hours 6 min 1 Stopover
03:11 Abbotsford Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
San Francisco - Abbotsford AC 8578 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
21:05 San Francisco
in a way 6 hours 6 min 1 Stopover
03:11 Abbotsford Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Orlando - Abbotsford WS 1417 Westjet Boeing 737-800
22:45 Orlando
in a way 8 hours 56 min 1 Stopover
07:41 Abbotsford Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Las Vegas - Abbotsford WO 705 World Airways Boeing 737-800
06:50 McCarran
in a way 2 hours 38 min Direct
09:28 Abbotsford Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Houston - Abbotsford WS 1535 Westjet Boeing 737-700
00:10 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 7 hours 31 min 1 Stopover
07:41 Abbotsford Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
San Diego - Abbotsford WS 1565 Westjet Boeing 737-700
21:30 San Diego
in a way 9 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
06:55 Abbotsford Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Phoenix - Abbotsford WS 1517 Westjet Boeing 737-800
01:25 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 6 hours 16 min 1 Stopover
07:41 Abbotsford Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Palm Springs - Abbotsford WS 1469 Westjet Boeing 737-800
21:05 Palm Springs
in a way 6 hours 6 min 1 Stopover
03:11 Abbotsford Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Abbotsford

The price of a ticket for a flight to Abbotsford depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Abbotsford or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Abbotsford

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Abbotsford airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Abbotsford, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Abbotsford - New York WS 450 Westjet Boeing 737-600
14:00 Abbotsford Airport
in a way 7 hours 26 min 1 Stopover
21:26 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Abbotsford - Los Angeles WS 450 Westjet Boeing 737-600
14:00 Abbotsford Airport
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
20:15 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Abbotsford - San Francisco WS 450 Westjet Boeing 737-600
14:00 Abbotsford Airport
in a way 6 hours 26 min 1 Stopover
20:26 San Francisco
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Abbotsford - Orlando WS 450 Westjet Boeing 737-600
14:00 Abbotsford Airport
in a way 7 hours 51 min 1 Stopover
21:51 Orlando
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Abbotsford - Las Vegas WO 802 World Airways Boeing 737-800
02:50 Abbotsford Airport
in a way 2 hours 43 min Direct
05:33 McCarran
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Abbotsford - Houston WS 176 Westjet Boeing 737-700
21:05 Abbotsford Airport
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
04:00 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Abbotsford - San Diego WO 828 World Airways Boeing 737-800
01:10 Abbotsford Airport
in a way 2 hours 45 min Direct
03:55 San Diego
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Abbotsford - Phoenix WS 450 Westjet Boeing 737-600
14:00 Abbotsford Airport
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
19:50 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Abbotsford - Palm Springs WS 176 Westjet Boeing 737-700
21:05 Abbotsford Airport
in a way 6 hours 3 min 1 Stopover
03:08 Palm Springs
Flights
Find
10 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Abbotsford

Fly to Abbotsford

When buying tickets to Abbotsford, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Abbotsford
Abbotsford city

Search Map for flights from Abbotsford

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.