Spirit Airlines plane Tickets

Cheap plane tickets from Spirit Airlines with no commissions and no extra charges. Information about Spirit Airlines direct flights and the airline's popular destinations. Spirit Airlines's flight schedule for today and tomorrow. You can always buy tickets for Spirit Airlines flights on the official website, use the Contacts below to contact the air carrier's call center.

Spirit Airlines airlines

Direct flights from Spirit Airlines

New York - Kansas City NK 475 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
15:30 LaGuardia
in a way 4 hours 42 min Direct
20:12 Kansas City
from $ 71 20 August 2020
Los Angeles - Pittsburgh NK 658 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
08:55 Los Angeles
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
13:00 Pittsburgh
from $ 83 14 August 2020
Los Angeles - Dallas NK 866 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
21:50 Los Angeles
in a way 2 hours 55 min Direct
00:45 Dallas/Fort Worth
from $ 22 18 August 2020
Miami - Lima NK 977 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
00:17 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 5 hours 43 min Direct
06:00 Jorge Chavez
from $ 140 19 January 2021
Miami - Orlando NK 138 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
14:30 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
15:30 Orlando
from $ 27 09 August 2020
Washington - Chicago NK 969 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
13:02 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
15:02 O'Hare
from $ 75 31 August 2020
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
from $ 69 01 October 2020
Orlando - San Pedro Sula NK 747 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
14:35 Orlando
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
17:15 Ramon Villeda Morales
Find 14 August 2020
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Find 14 August 2020
Orlando - Bogota NK 1921 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
04:11 Orlando
in a way 3 hours 54 min Direct
08:05 El Dorado
from $ 78 02 September 2020
Las Vegas - San Diego NK 245 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
04:17 McCarran
in a way 0 hours 43 min Direct
05:00 San Diego
from $ 22 27 September 2020
Las Vegas - Pittsburgh NK 334 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
09:13 McCarran
in a way 4 hours 6 min Direct
13:19 Pittsburgh
from $ 40 17 September 2020
Las Vegas - Denver NK 562 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
18:06 McCarran
in a way 1 hours 48 min Direct
19:54 Denver
from $ 38 10 August 2020
Las Vegas - Orlando NK 726 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
08:45 McCarran
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
13:00 Orlando
from $ 31 25 August 2020
Detroit - Washington NK 781 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
15:55 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
17:00 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
from $ 92 15 August 2020
Detroit - Los Angeles NK 704 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
16:45 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 4 hours 47 min Direct
21:32 Los Angeles
from $ 54 15 August 2020
Detroit - Fort Myers NK 683 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
00:20 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 2 hours 41 min Direct
03:01
Find 14 August 2020
Detroit - Orlando NK 899 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
23:45 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
02:00 Orlando
from $ 21 08 August 2020
Detroit - Jacksonville NK 435 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
18:49 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 2 hours 12 min Direct
21:01 Jacksonville
from $ 79 17 August 2020
Tampa - Columbus NK 1270 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
21:30 Tampa
in a way 2 hours 13 min Direct
23:43 John Glenn Columbus
from $ 44 19 August 2020
Tampa - Asheville NK 1720 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
20:00 Tampa
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
21:35 Asheville Regional Airport
Find 14 August 2020
Houston - New Orleans NK 680 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
01:48 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 1 hours 6 min Direct
02:54 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
from $ 49 14 August 2020
Columbus - Tampa NK 1275 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
21:20 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
23:35 Tampa
from $ 48 02 September 2020
San Diego - Las Vegas NK 636 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
06:05 San Diego
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
07:00 McCarran
from $ 22 25 September 2020
Dallas - Boston NK 254 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
15:15 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 3 hours 54 min Direct
19:09 Boston RT128 Railway
from $ 27 10 August 2020
Dallas - Cancun NK 793 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
16:19 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 2 hours 41 min Direct
19:00 Cancun
from $ 59 17 August 2020
Dallas - Philadelphia NK 484 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
22:02 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 3 hours 10 min Direct
01:12 Philadelphia
from $ 20 02 September 2020
Cleveland - Tampa NK 177 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
14:45 Cleveland Hopkins
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
17:15 Tampa
from $ 15 10 August 2020
Cleveland - Boston NK 440 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
02:12 Cleveland Hopkins
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
03:57 Boston RT128 Railway
from $ 26 02 September 2020
Jacksonville - Detroit NK 444 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
21:18 Jacksonville
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
23:28 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
from $ 64 09 September 2020
Pittsburgh - Las Vegas NK 333 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
03:29 Pittsburgh
in a way 4 hours 34 min Direct
08:03 McCarran
from $ 30 19 August 2020
Austin - Washington NK 1252 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
17:15 Austin-Bergstrom
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
20:35 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
from $ 75 31 August 2020
New Orleans - Minneapolis NK 891 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
00:05 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
in a way 2 hours 34 min Direct
02:39 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 14 August 2020
New Orleans - Columbus NK 944 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
00:22 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
in a way 2 hours 9 min Direct
02:31 John Glenn Columbus
Find 14 August 2020
New Orleans - Orlando NK 1618 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
21:00 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
22:45 Orlando
from $ 39 11 August 2020
Myrtle Beach - Minneapolis NK 932 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
01:08 Myrtle Beach
in a way 3 hours 1 min Direct
04:09 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 14 August 2020
Myrtle Beach - Philadelphia NK 714 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
17:40 Myrtle Beach
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
19:15 Philadelphia
from $ 14 06 September 2020
Bogota - Orlando NK 1922 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
14:40 El Dorado
in a way 4 hours 7 min Direct
18:47 Orlando
from $ 171 04 September 2020
Port Au Prince - Miami NK 952 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
17:17 Toussaint Louverture
in a way 1 hours 43 min Direct
19:00 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
from $ 140 14 November 2020
Fort Myers - Philadelphia NK 1430 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
23:14
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
01:49 Philadelphia
Find 14 August 2020
Fort Myers - Akron NK 282 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
00:05
in a way 2 hours 33 min Direct
02:38 Akron-Canton Airport
from $ 75 02 September 2020
Fort Myers - Detroit NK 678 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
03:55
in a way 2 hours 47 min Direct
06:42 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 14 August 2020
Asheville - Tampa NK 1721 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
22:20 Asheville Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 36 min Direct
23:56 Tampa
Find 14 August 2020
Asheville - Orlando NK 1235 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
16:45 Asheville Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 29 min Direct
18:14 Orlando
Find 14 August 2020
Greensboro/High Point - Tampa NK 1119 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
16:40 Piedmont Triad
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
18:00 Tampa
Find 14 August 2020

Spirit Airlines contacts

Official site: http://www.spirit.com/
Call: +1 954 447 79 65
Office: 2800 Executive Way, Miramar, Florida, 33025, USA.
It has aircraft fleet
IATA code: NK

Spirit Airlines airlines
Spirit Airlines tickets
Spirit Airlines plane

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.