Cheap flights Air Canada

Specify dates to find tickets:

Air Canada plane Tickets

Cheap plane tickets from Air Canada with no commissions and no extra charges. Information about Air Canada direct flights and the airline's popular destinations. Air Canada's flight schedule for today and tomorrow. You can always buy tickets for Air Canada flights on the official website, use the Contacts below to contact the air carrier's call center.

Air Canada airlines

Direct flights from Air Canada

New York - Ottawa AC 8853 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
15:20 Newark Liberty
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
16:40 Ottawa/Macdonald-Cartier
Find 09 June 2020
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
from $ 43 22 July 2020
New York - Montreal AC 7643 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
03:00 LaGuardia
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
04:00 St. Hubert Airport
from $ 75 20 August 2020
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Find 09 June 2020
New York - Calgary AC 585 Air Canada Airbus A320
14:05 Newark Liberty
in a way 4 hours 55 min Direct
19:00 Calgary
from $ 151 23 June 2020
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
from $ 29 17 July 2020
New York - Vancouver AC 549 Air Canada Boeing 787-800
01:20 Newark Liberty
in a way 5 hours 42 min Direct
07:02 Vancouver
from $ 123 23 June 2020
New York - Toronto AC 717 Air Canada Airbus A321
22:50 LaGuardia
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
00:00 Pearson
from $ 44 20 August 2020
Los Angeles - Las Vegas AC 5272 Air Canada Surface Equipment - Road Feeder Service (Truck)
09:45 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 15 min Direct
17:00 McCarran
from $ 15 20 July 2020
Los Angeles - Denver AC 5206 Air Canada Surface Equipment - Road Feeder Service (Truck)
09:00 Los Angeles
in a way 22 hours 0 min Direct
07:00 Denver
from $ 24 06 July 2020
Los Angeles - Toronto AC 792 Air Canada Boeing 787-900
21:45 Los Angeles
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
02:15 Pearson
from $ 103 09 June 2020
Los Angeles - El Paso AC 5212 Air Canada Surface Equipment - Road Feeder Service (Truck)
09:00 Los Angeles
in a way 16 hours 0 min Direct
01:00 El Paso
from $ 79 23 June 2020
Los Angeles - San Diego AC 5276 Air Canada Surface Equipment - Road Feeder Service (Truck)
07:00 Los Angeles
in a way 12 hours 0 min Direct
19:00 San Diego
from $ 59 26 September 2020
Los Angeles - Albuquerque AC 5228 Air Canada Surface Equipment - Road Feeder Service (Truck)
08:00 Los Angeles
in a way 12 hours 0 min Direct
20:00 Albuquerque International Sunport
Find 09 June 2020
Los Angeles - Vancouver AC 577 Air Canada Airbus A319
16:30 Los Angeles
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
19:00 Vancouver
from $ 69 16 October 2020
Los Angeles - Dallas AC 5222 Air Canada Surface Equipment - Road Feeder Service (Truck)
07:00 Los Angeles
in a way 12 hours 0 min Direct
19:00 Dallas/Fort Worth
from $ 43 21 June 2020
Los Angeles - Phoenix AC 5214 Air Canada Surface Equipment - Road Feeder Service (Truck)
09:00 Los Angeles
in a way 9 hours 0 min Direct
18:00 Phoenix Sky Harbor
from $ 46 25 June 2020
Los Angeles - Montreal AC 798 Air Canada Airbus A320
21:10 Los Angeles
in a way 5 hours 4 min Direct
02:14 St. Hubert Airport
from $ 187 23 October 2020
Los Angeles - Salt Lake City AC 5221 Air Canada Surface Equipment - Road Feeder Service (Truck)
09:00 Los Angeles
in a way 14 hours 0 min Direct
23:00 Salt Lake City
from $ 75 24 August 2020
Los Angeles - Calgary AC 553 Air Canada Airbus A320
20:30 Los Angeles
in a way 2 hours 59 min Direct
23:29 Calgary
Find 09 June 2020
Miami - Halifax AC 1217 Air Canada Airbus A320
17:20 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 3 hours 35 min Direct
20:55 Halifax Stanfield
Find 09 June 2020
Miami - Toronto AC 1669 Air Canada Airbus A319
18:50 Palm Beach
in a way 3 hours 3 min Direct
21:53 Pearson
from $ 122 03 July 2020
Miami - Ottawa AC 1221 Air Canada Airbus A320
02:45 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 3 hours 18 min Direct
06:03 Ottawa/Macdonald-Cartier
Find 09 June 2020
Miami - Atlanta AC 6415 Air Canada Surface Equipment - Road Feeder Service (Truck)
02:00 Miami
in a way 15 hours 30 min Direct
17:30 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
from $ 30 19 June 2020
Miami - Montreal AC 1211 Air Canada Airbus A320
20:15 Palm Beach
in a way 3 hours 15 min Direct
23:30 St. Hubert Airport
Find 09 June 2020
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
from $ 93 05 June 2020
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Find 09 June 2020
Chicago - Toronto AC 500 Air Canada Embraer 190
14:00 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 33 min Direct
15:33 Pearson
from $ 92 20 August 2020
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
from $ 45 13 June 2020
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
from $ 126 09 June 2020
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
from $ 74 04 June 2020
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
from $ 52 15 June 2020
Chicago - Vancouver AC 8039 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
15:15 O'Hare
in a way 4 hours 21 min Direct
19:36 Vancouver
Find 09 June 2020
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Find 09 June 2020
Chicago - Montreal AC 7590 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
15:00 O'Hare
in a way 2 hours 2 min Direct
17:02 St. Hubert Airport
from $ 145 17 July 2020
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Find 09 June 2020
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Find 09 June 2020
San Francisco - Toronto AC 750 Air Canada Airbus A321
02:20 San Francisco
in a way 4 hours 40 min Direct
07:00 Pearson
from $ 176 30 June 2020
San Francisco - Las Vegas AC 5280 Air Canada Surface Equipment - Road Feeder Service (Truck)
23:00 San Francisco
in a way 18 hours 0 min Direct
17:00 McCarran
from $ 26 18 June 2020
San Francisco - Edmonton AC 8744 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
20:15 San Francisco
in a way 2 hours 54 min Direct
23:09 Edmonton
Find 09 June 2020
San Francisco - Vancouver AC 8113 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
16:15 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
in a way 2 hours 13 min Direct
18:28 Vancouver
from $ 98 07 July 2020
San Francisco - Calgary AC 8578 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
21:55 San Francisco
in a way 2 hours 38 min Direct
00:33 Calgary
Find 09 June 2020
San Francisco - Montreal AC 780 Air Canada Boeing 737
16:40 San Francisco
in a way 5 hours 18 min Direct
21:58 St. Hubert Airport
Find 09 June 2020
San Francisco - Reno AC 5230 Air Canada Surface Equipment - Road Feeder Service (Truck)
04:00 San Francisco
in a way 15 hours 0 min Direct
19:00 Reno/Tahoe
Find 09 June 2020
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Find 09 June 2020
Boston - Albany AC 6407 Air Canada Surface Equipment - Road Feeder Service (Truck)
02:00 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 14 hours 0 min Direct
16:00 Albany
Find 09 June 2020
Boston - Vancouver AC 533 Air Canada Airbus A319
01:05 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 6 hours 14 min Direct
07:19 Vancouver
Find 09 June 2020
Boston - Toronto AC 523 Air Canada Embraer 190
15:35 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
17:00 Pearson
Find 09 June 2020
Boston - Ottawa AC 8045 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
15:50 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 1 hours 21 min Direct
17:11 Ottawa/Macdonald-Cartier
Find 09 June 2020
Boston - Halifax AC 8894 Air Canada DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
16:40 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 1 hours 38 min Direct
18:18 Halifax Stanfield
from $ 167 25 June 2020
Air Canada tickets

Air Canada contacts

Official site: http://www.aircanada.com/, Check-in
Call: +1 514 422 28 69
Office: Air Canada Centre, PO Box 14000, Station Airport, Dorval, Quebec, H4Y 1H4, Canada.
It has 335 aircraft fleet
IATA code: AC

Air Canada airlines

Air Canada Special Offers

Below are discounts and sales tickets from the airline Air Canada.

Payment method Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.