Airline tickets with Aer Lingus

Cheap plane tickets from Aer Lingus with no commissions and no extra charges. Information about Aer Lingus direct flights and the airline's popular destinations. Aer Lingus's flight schedule for today and tomorrow. You can always buy tickets for Aer Lingus flights on the official website, use the Contacts below to contact the air carrier's call center.

New York - Shannon EI 110 Aer Lingus Boeing 757
01:20 John F. Kennedy
in a way 6 hours 30 min Direct
07:50 Shannon Airport
Flights
from $470
25 February 2024
New York - Dublin EI 104 Aer Lingus Airbus A330
01:50 John F. Kennedy
in a way 6 hours 10 min Direct
08:00 Dublin Airport
Flights
from $274
12 March 2024
Los Angeles - Dublin EI 144 Aer Lingus Airbus A330-200
07:05 Los Angeles
in a way 9 hours 55 min Direct
17:00 Dublin Airport
Flights
from $420
22 March 2024
Los Angeles - Chicago EI 6159 Aer Lingus Boeing 737-900
11:30 Los Angeles
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
15:40 O'Hare
Flights
from $60
22 April 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $36
07 March 2024
Miami - Dublin EI 140 Aer Lingus Airbus A330-200
06:45 Miami
in a way 8 hours 15 min Direct
15:00 Dublin Airport
Flights
from $268
25 February 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $103
12 March 2024
Chicago - Detroit EI 6078 Aer Lingus Embraer 175
02:55 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
04:20 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
from $51
01 March 2024
Chicago - San Francisco EI 6232 Aer Lingus Boeing 737-800
03:00 O'Hare
in a way 4 hours 31 min Direct
07:31 San Francisco
Flights
from $150
18 June 2024
Chicago - Los Angeles EI 6166 Aer Lingus Boeing 737-900
02:50 O'Hare
in a way 4 hours 27 min Direct
07:17 Los Angeles
Flights
from $71
04 May 2024
Chicago - Miami EI 6126 Aer Lingus Boeing 737-800
03:05 O'Hare
in a way 3 hours 1 min Direct
06:06 Miami
Flights
from $37
24 April 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $230
17 October 2024
Chicago - Atlanta EI 6247 Aer Lingus Embraer 175
02:50 O'Hare
in a way 2 hours 1 min Direct
04:51 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
from $25
27 February 2024
Chicago - Minneapolis EI 6326 Aer Lingus Airbus A319
02:50 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
04:25 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
from $84
01 July 2024
Chicago - Las Vegas EI 6299 Aer Lingus Airbus A320
00:55 O'Hare
in a way 3 hours 56 min Direct
04:51 McCarran
Flights
from $48
24 April 2024
Chicago - Charlotte EI 6497 Aer Lingus Embraer 175
03:00 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 49 min Direct
04:49 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
from $47
09 March 2024
Chicago - Denver EI 6062 Aer Lingus Boeing 737-900
02:52 O'Hare
in a way 2 hours 39 min Direct
05:31 Denver
Flights
from $43
23 February 2024
Chicago - Houston EI 6094 Aer Lingus Boeing 737-900
02:50 O'Hare
in a way 2 hours 45 min Direct
05:35 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
from $91
28 February 2024
Chicago - Saint Louis EI 6383 Aer Lingus Canadair reg jet 700
02:50 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 23 min Direct
04:13 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
Flights
from $91
28 February 2024
Chicago - Cincinnati EI 6030 Aer Lingus Canadair reg jet 700
02:50 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 12 min Direct
04:02 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
Flights
from $217
28 February 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $63
03 April 2024
Chicago - Nashville EI 6465 Aer Lingus Canadair reg jet 700
06:00 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
07:25 Nashville
Flights
from $59
12 March 2024
Chicago - Cleveland EI 6015 Aer Lingus Boeing 737
02:57 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 18 min Direct
04:15 Cleveland Hopkins
Flights
from $136
09 June 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $171
01 May 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $66
10 April 2024
Chicago - Vancouver EI 6445 Aer Lingus Airbus A319
03:44 O'Hare
in a way 4 hours 36 min Direct
08:20 Vancouver
Flights
from $168
05 March 2024
Chicago - Dallas EI 6046 Aer Lingus Airbus A319
02:50 O'Hare
in a way 2 hours 26 min Direct
05:16 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
from $80
28 February 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $75
12 March 2024
Chicago - Austin EI 6266 Aer Lingus Airbus A320
04:15 O'Hare
in a way 2 hours 44 min Direct
06:59 Austin-Bergstrom
Flights
from $88
27 February 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $117
12 March 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $130
28 February 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $92
10 April 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $63
28 February 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $77
12 March 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $94
15 May 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $83
28 February 2024
Chicago - Madison EI 6863 Aer Lingus Airbus A319
23:50 O'Hare
in a way 0 hours 49 min Direct
00:39 Dane County Regional Airport
Flights
from $149
08 March 2024
Chicago - Indianapolis EI 6111 Aer Lingus Embraer 170
21:45 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
22:50 Indianapolis
Flights
from $70
05 March 2024
Chicago - Dublin EI 122 Aer Lingus Airbus A330
23:50 O'Hare
in a way 7 hours 15 min Direct
07:05 Dublin Airport
Flights
from $397
13 March 2024
Chicago - Louisville EI 6310 Aer Lingus Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
23:45 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 24 min Direct
01:09 Louisville
Flights
from $65
06 March 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $141
28 February 2024
Chicago - Omaha EI 6356 Aer Lingus Canadair reg jet 700
05:10 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
06:45 Sim?n Bol?var International
Flights
from $137
06 March 2024
Chicago - Middletown EI 6856 Aer Lingus Boeing 737-800
03:00 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 49 min Direct
04:49
Flights
from $86
06 March 2024
Chicago - Raleigh/Durham EI 6744 Aer Lingus Canadair reg jet 700
03:10 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 52 min Direct
05:02 Raleigh-Durham
Flights
from $43
10 April 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $133
13 March 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $105
08 March 2024
in a way 0 hours 0 min Direct
Flights
from $109
13 March 2024
San Francisco - Chicago EI 6223 Aer Lingus Boeing 737-800
22:50 San Francisco
in a way 4 hours 8 min Direct
02:58 O'Hare
Flights
from $80
09 April 2024
San Francisco - Dublin EI 146 Aer Lingus Airbus A330
04:35 San Francisco
in a way 10 hours 10 min Direct
14:45 Dublin Airport
Flights
from $410
06 May 2024
Boston - Dublin EI 136 Aer Lingus Airbus A330
02:20 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 5 hours 55 min Direct
08:15 Dublin Airport
Flights
from $351
13 March 2024
Not found promotions and sales.
Aer Lingus flies to 32 cities

You can reach 32 cities on board an aircraft operated by Aer Lingus. The most popular destinations are: Chicago, Dublin, Los Angeles, Minneapolis, San Francisco. The quickest Aer Lingus flight, EI 136, 05:55 hrs long. on the route Boston - Dublin. It is carried out by a modern aircaft - Airbus A330, departing from Boston RT128 Railway at 02:20 and arriving at Dublin Airport at 08:15

Chicago from $ 27Dublin from $ 203Los Angeles from $ 58Minneapolis from $ 52San Francisco from $ 65
Austin from $ 71Boston from $ 287Charlotte from $ 112Cleveland from $ 104Columbus from $ 140
Dallas from $ 29Des Moines from $ 71Detroit from $ 71Fargo from $ 129Houston from $ 35
Aer Lingus flies to 3 countries

The Aer Lingus offers flights to 3 countries. The most popular of these are: United States, Ireland, Canada.

United States from $ 27Ireland from $ 203Canada from $ 154
Aer Lingus services 19 airports

The Aer Lingus airline operates flights departing from 19 airports. The most popular of these are the Dublin Airport, Miami, Seattle-Tacoma, Los Angeles, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta. Below is a partial list of regional and international airports serviced by the airline.

Dublin Airport from $ 228Miami from $ 32Seattle-Tacoma from $ 485Los Angeles from $ 37Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta from $ 27
William P. Hobby Airport from $ 30Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport from $ 74Indianapolis from $ 61Eppley Airfield from $ 98Austin-Bergstrom from $ 39
San Francisco from $ 65McCarran from $ 45Dallas/Fort Worth from $ 39Denver from $ 38Charlotte Douglas from $ 59
Aer Lingus's airplanes

The most popular plane models used by Aer Lingus for carrying out its flights are: Boeing 737-700, Airbus A330-200, Boeing 737-800, Embraer RJ145, Boeing 757. Below is a full list of the types of aircraft that the airline has in its fleet.

  • Boeing 737-700
  • Airbus A330-200
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Embraer RJ145
  • Boeing 757
  • Airbus A319
  • Airbus A330
  • Boeing 737-900
  • Canadair reg jet 700
  • Embraer EMB 175
  • Airbus A321
  • Boeing 737
  • Boeing 757-200
  • Boeing 787-800
  • Canadair regional jet
  • Aer Lingus tickets
    Aer Lingus plane

    Aer Lingus contacts

    Official site: http://www.aerlingus.com/
    Call: +353 1 886 2701
    Office: Head Office Block, Dublin Airport, Dublin, Ireland.
    It has aircraft fleet
    IATA code: EI

    Aer Lingus airlines

    To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

    Copyright © 2018-2024. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.